nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Bangalore , Bangalore | Villas in Bangalore , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Whitestone Rosario For Sale In Whitefield

Whitestone Rosario  Whitestone Rosario, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹11,615 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Whitestone Rosario For Sale  In Whitefield1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Villa In Sai City For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sai City, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Sonnenahalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Sai City For Sale  In Krishnarajapura1/18

4 BHK Villa In Ng Avani Abode For Sale In Bidarahalli

NG Avani Abode  Near Snowman logistics Ltd, Cheemasandra Village, Bidarahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,237 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: koshys family restaurantSalarpuria Sattva East Crest

4 BHK Villa In Sattva Songbird For Sale In Budigere

Near Decathlon Old Madras Road (OMR), Nimbekaipura, Budigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹15,016 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,363 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Sathya Sai Orthopaedic and Multi-specialty HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

4 BHK Villa In Trifecta Verde Enresplandor Villa, Budigere For Sale In Thirumenahalli

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Amber ParkDeFINER KINGDOM

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Yele mallappa shetty lake?

Buying a villa in Yele mallappa shetty lake is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Yele mallappa shetty lake’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Yele mallappa shetty lake?

The starting price of villas in Yele mallappa shetty lake can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Yele mallappa shetty lake, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Yele mallappa shetty lake?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Yele mallappa shetty lake get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.