nbrank,desc

4 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in New Ayre Road , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in New Ayre Road , Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Dhp For Sale In Dombivli

New, Ayre Gaon Rd, Mhatre Nagar, ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dhp  For Sale  In Dombivli
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Apartment In Dhp Imperial For Sale In Dombivli East

DHP Imperial  Mhatre Nagar, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,133 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dhp Imperial For Sale  In Dombivli East1/9

1 RK Flat In Dhp Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli

636H+FC2, Mhatre Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Kpz Dhruv Residency Nx For Sale In Vangani

Ayre Gaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,564 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Waman Shrushti Apartment, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Waman Shrushti Apartment, Dombivli East  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Waman Shrushti Apartment, Dombivli East For Sale  In Dombivli East

1 RK Flat In Kopar For Sale In Dombivli East

Hanuman Mandir Ayre Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.54 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
11,772/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kopar For Sale  In Dombivli East1/11
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Jai Malhar Arcade For Sale In Dombivli,

Mhatre Nagar Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Shreenath Arcade For Sale In Shreenath Arcade, Ayre Gaon Road, Mhatre Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra, India

Shreenath Arcade   near parvati palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Surbhi Building For Sale In Dombivli West

surbhi building  Shastri Nagar, near Raghavendra Swami Mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Yamuna Smurti For Sale In Dombivli West

yamuna smurti   near Amba Bhavani Mandir,kopar road,dombivali west(pagadi system)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Flat In Bhavani Building Kopar Dombivali West For Sale In 638h+4wj, Kopar Rd, Behind Apurva Hospital, Ramkrishna Hari Society, Rbi Colony, Dombivli West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India

Near Apurva Nursing Home Kopar road Dombivli west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Dombivli West

near kopar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shri Samarth Developers Chal For Sale In Mhatre Nagar

Ayre Gaon, Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Apartment In B Chhaya Co.housing For Sale In Dombivli

B CHHAYA CO.HOUSING  near mata mandi, Near Kopar railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Santosh Bhuvan For Sale In Dombivli West

Kopar Gaon, near Kamal Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Mhalsai Khandoba Kripa For Sale In Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Near Charubama High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,879 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shriram Krupa For Sale In Suswagatam Hotel

Near Tulsiram Bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Salonia Heights For Sale In Dombivali West

Salonia Heights  Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli, near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Sai Savli Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

RBI Colony Sai savli apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ram Ratan Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Ram Ratan Complex  Shivaji Nagar near Vinayak Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Savitri Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Koper Plaza For Sale In Dombivli West

Koper plaza  Koper Gaon, near Charubama Mhatre Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Flat In Shree Residency Chs. For Sale In Charu Bama Mhatre School

Kopar Goan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Flat In Archana Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

RBI Colony near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Ananta Chhaya For Sale In Dombivli

NSS Road, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Sai Sawali Chawl , Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivali West

Sai sawali chawl , dombivli west  Sai Savali Chawl 6,7,8., 9, Dombivli, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Nana Vishnu Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Nana Vishnu Heights, 63MQ+HVH, Nana Vishnu Heights, Shivaji nagar, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,957 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Samta nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samta nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Samta nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samta nagar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Samta nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samta nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Samta nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samta nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!