nbrank,desc

10 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in New Ayre Road , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in New Ayre Road , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ambe Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Jai Ambe chs  Vijay Nagar near Balaji Garden Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Ambe Chs For Sale  In Dombivli1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Navkar For Sale In Dombivali

Maitri Navkar  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.9 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
49,233/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maitri Navkar For Sale  In Dombivali
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Garden For Sale In Dombivli East

Balaji garden  New, Ayre Gaon Rd, Dombivli, Mhatre Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jay Ambe For Sale In Dombivli

Jay Ambe  New Ayre Rd, Near Balaji Garden Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

1 RK Flat In Dhp For Sale In Dombivli

New, Ayre Gaon Rd, Mhatre Nagar, ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Dhp Imperial For Sale In Dombivli East

DHP Imperial  Mhatre Nagar, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,133 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Dhp Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli

636H+FC2, Mhatre Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dhp Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli

Mhatre Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,931 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dhp Galaxy For Sale In Dhp Imperial

DHP Galaxy  near DHP imperial
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Kpz Dhruv Residency Nx For Sale In Vangani

Ayre Gaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,564 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Bhagwati Celeste For Sale In Dombivli East

Sagar Bhagwati Celeste  near Hanuman Mandir, near Kopar,Kopar,Dombivli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sagar Bhagwati Celeste For Sale  In Dombivli East1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Bhagwati Celeste For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sagar Bhagwati Celeste For Sale  In Dombivli East1/12

1 RK Apartment In Waman Shrushti Apartment, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Waman Shrushti Apartment, Dombivli East  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Diamond Plaza For Sale In Dombivli East

Morya Diamond Plaza  Old Ayre Road Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,943 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Om Kailas For Sale In Dombivli

Subhash Chandra Bose Rd Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25.5 Lacs
₹6,892 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ekvira Palace For Sale In Hanuman Mandir Ayre Goan

Ekvira Palace  Near Hanuman Mandir, Ayre Gaon, Kopar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Dharm Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Raj Dharm CHS  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagawati Celeste For Sale In Dombivli West

Bhagawati Celeste   Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Om Sarvodat Shanti For Sale In Dombivli West

ayare gaon,Near Kopar station Ticket Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Surbhi Building For Sale In Dombivli West

surbhi building  Shastri Nagar, near Raghavendra Swami Mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Co-operative Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Kumar Co-operative society  Kopar Cross Rd Near Apurva Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Kalpak Tower For Sale In Dombivli

Matrukrupa Building Kopar Rd near Venus Multispeciality Hospital & ICU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Apartment In Yamuna Smurti For Sale In Dombivli West

yamuna smurti   near Amba Bhavani Mandir,kopar road,dombivali west(pagadi system)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Krupa Chs Ltd Dombivali West For Sale In Bharat Mata Vidyalaya, Jaihind Colony, Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra, India

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,882 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Samyak Society For Sale In Dombivali West

Samyak Society  Kopar Road, behind Amba Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Bhavani Building Kopar Dombivali West For Sale In 638h+4wj, Kopar Rd, Behind Apurva Hospital, Ramkrishna Hari Society, Rbi Colony, Dombivli West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India

Near Apurva Nursing Home Kopar road Dombivli west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navdeepali Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Navdeepali CHS  RBI Colony, near Swami Samarth Seva Kendra ( Kopar Rd, behind aporva hospital, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,578 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Apartment In Janali Villa Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Janali Villa CHS  rbi colony Near Sakaram Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Complex For Sale In Dombivli

Riddhi Siddhi Complex  Riddhi siddhi complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Mallar Heights For Sale In Dombivli

Mallar heights  Ayre Gaon Rd, Taware pada, near Taware banglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Dombivli West

near kopar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Lakshman Hights For Sale In Kopar Road, Dombivli West

kopar west upper shivashana sakha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Kopar Plaza For Sale In Dombivli West

Kopar Plaza  Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sarwoday Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli West

sarwoday galaxy  Kopargaon near Riddhi Siddhi Complex and Opp Prem Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Priya Sujata Copertive Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Kopargaon NEAR Om Sankalp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Samta nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samta nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Samta nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samta nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Samta nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samta nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Samta nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samta nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!