nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in New Ayre Road , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in New Ayre Road below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Bhagwati Celeste For Sale In Dombivli East

Sagar Bhagwati Celeste  near Hanuman Mandir, near Kopar,Kopar,Dombivli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sagar Bhagwati Celeste For Sale  In Dombivli East1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagawati Celeste For Sale In Dombivli West

Bhagawati Celeste   Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagawati Celeste  For Sale  In Dombivli West1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli West

Happy Home Sarvodaya Galaxy  Kopar Railway Station, Kopar Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In N C Sarvodaya Galaxy For Sale In Dombiwali West

Kopargaon near Shree Badameshwar Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Shiva Plazza Society Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli

Near gaondevi mandir Kopargaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,820 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Riddhi Siddhi Complex  Riddhi siddhi complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Aaradhana, For Sale In Dombivli West

New Swami Samarth Math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sanskar Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

shree sanskar chs  Gaondevi Mandir Mhalsadevi - Kopargaon 637G+WGP Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sundara Villa, Kopargaon, Dombivli West For Sale In New Sundara Villa

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jeevansrusti Society For Sale In Dombivali East

633J+P4M New Ayre Rd, Taware Pada, Mhatre Nagar Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Celeste For Sale In Dombivli West

bhagwati celeste   Gaondevi Mandir Mhalsadevi - Kopargaon Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Ashish For Sale In Dombivli West

Gajanan Ashish  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,943 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samta nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Samta nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samta nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samta nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samta nagar?

Properties available in Samta nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samta nagar?

To determine property prices in Samta nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Samta nagar?