nbrank,desc

23 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in New Ayre Road Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in New Ayre Road Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhp Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli East

DHP Galaxy  Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.37 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
21,418/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dhp Galaxy For Sale  In Dombivli East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelsidhi Balaji Garden For Sale In Dombivli

Neelsidhi Balaji Garden  Balaji Garden, New Ayre Road, Mhatre Nagar, Dombivli Opposite Kopar Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Neelsidhi Balaji Garden For Sale  In Dombivli1/17

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens  Near Prop Kopar Railway station, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,961 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens  Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,680 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Ambe Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Jai Ambe chs  Vijay Nagar near Balaji Garden Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Garden For Sale In Dombivli East

Balaji garden  New, Ayre Gaon Rd, Dombivli, Mhatre Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhp Imperial C- Wing For Sale In Dombivli East

DHP Imperial C- wing  Mhatre Nagar, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jay Ambe For Sale In Dombivli

Jay Ambe  New Ayre Rd, Near Balaji Garden Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dhp For Sale In Dombivli

New, Ayre Gaon Rd, Mhatre Nagar, ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dhp Imperial For Sale In Dombivli East

DHP Imperial  Mhatre Nagar, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,133 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sai Galaxy Building

Standalone Building, near kopar east railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Balaji Garden, Dombivli East, Dombivli East For Sale In Mhatre Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dhp Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli

636H+FC2, Mhatre Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhp Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli

Mhatre Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,931 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhp Galaxy For Sale In Dhp Imperial

DHP Galaxy  near DHP imperial
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Sai Chaya For Sale In Dombivli

Shree Sai Chaya  ajde pada , Mhatre Nagar, Shree Sai Chaya Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dombivali East

Independent House, Mhatre Nagar, near Balaji Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Garden For Sale In Dombivli

Mhatre Nagar,Balaji Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Kpz Dhruv Residency Nx For Sale In Vangani

Ayre Gaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,564 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens, Dombivli East, Thane For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens, Dombivli East, Thane  Near Prop Kopar Railway station, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens  Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Samta nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 23 ready to move flats in Samta nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Samta nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Samta nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Samta nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.