nbrank,desc

245 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dombivli East , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dombivli East below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Garden City  Rayan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,199 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Garden City For Sale  In Dombivali East1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹11,525 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Garden City For Sale  In Dombivli East1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Aangan For Sale In Dombivli

Balaji Aangan  Balaji aanghan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Rachna Sapphire For Sale In Dombivali East

Rachna sapphire  Saraswat Colony near Blossom International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Apartment For Sale In Dombivli East

Aditya Apartment  Kanchangoan, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,485 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Lodha Palava Casa Premier Dombivli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹8,479 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,216 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Ss Balaji Vasant For Sale In Dombivli East

SS Balaji Vasant  SS Balaji Vasant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkalp Complex For Sale In Dombivli East

Rajkalp Complex  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat In Tulip Nx Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Tukaram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,081 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,990 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivali East

Under Loan₹
₹69.5 Lacs
₹10,692 per sq.ft.
₹39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ujwal Automobiles

Standalone Building, Gulshan Juice centre, TVS service centre, Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,793 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹9,824 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Sarodaya Mangal Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Sarvoday Mangal Cooperative Group Housing Society Mangal Murthi Arcad, Sarvoday Mangal Cooperative Group Housing Society, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

Runwal Garden City  Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹8,440 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
North-East

Runwal Garden City  cluster 5, beside Runwal Mycity, Dombivli, Bhadra Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Lodha Palava Casa Premier
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,570 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹12,144 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dombivli east without brokerage?

Yes! In Dombivli east, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dombivli east?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dombivli east area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dombivli east?

Properties available in Dombivli east could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dombivli east?

To determine property prices in Dombivli east, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.