nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nandivali Gaon , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Nandivali Gaon below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Saket World For Sale In Saket World

kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹10,167 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saket World For Sale  In Saket World1/17
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Durga Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Durga Heights  Durga Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Durga Heights For Sale  In Kalyan East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Suchak Naka

Standalone Building, Skylon Tower, Chakki Naka, Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421306,Opp Amey Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹11,273 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Seasons Sahara For Sale In Kalyan East

Samarth Seasons Sahara  Samarth Seasons Sahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanush Society For Sale In Nandivali

dhanush society  Nandivali Rd, near B.T.Gaiwad School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

Independent House, Haji Malang road Near Holi cross english high school, Nandivali Rd, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Rachna Sapphire For Sale In Dombivali East

Rachna sapphire  Saraswat Colony near Blossom International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivali East

Independent House, 982O335873
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,288 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Om Residency Dombivli For Sale In Kalyan East

Om Residency Dombivli  Shop No 03 Shree Malang Society Kachore Road Shree Krishna Nagar Patri Pool, Kalyan East Maharashtra 421306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Aboli Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aboli Estate For Sale In ???????? ?????

Khambal Pada, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,598 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aboli Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

Khambal Pada, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Pride For Sale In Kalyan

Metro Pride  Near Holy faith english high schhool, Thakurli 90 Feet Road Kachore Gaon, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.99 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
₹37,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam  Regency Anantam near Narayana E-Techno School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Krishna Apartment For Sale In Dombivli East

Balaji krishna apartment  munjunath college Balaji Krishna
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurivinayak Kashish Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan East

Gaurivinayak Kashish Galaxy  Chikan Ghar,Near Shree Siddhi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Sarvoday Sneh, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Ekta Sarvoday Sneh, Dombivli East  Thakurli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Prit Bldg For Sale In Flat No 103 B Wing Amberprit Society Kalyan Thakurli, 90 Feet Rd, Near Zodiac Restaurant, Behind Kalyan, Kachore Gaon, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Amber Prit Bldg  ]Kachore, Kalyan Rd, Kachore Gaon, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,030 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kashish Galaxy For Sale In Thakurli

Kashish Galaxy  Kashish Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,082 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Shree Shankheshwar Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Shankheshwar Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kachore Gaon

Kachore Gaon, nearGaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Elegance For Sale In Dombivli East

Amber Elegance  Near Prabhakar Sports Arena, Thakurli East, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,249 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Leela For Sale In Thakurli, Thane

Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Balaji Kanha For Sale In Dombivli East

SS Balaji Kanha  Near Ayyappa Temple, Khambalpada,Thakurli, Dombivli East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.04 Lacs
₹6,372 per sq.ft.
₹36,701/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nandivali gaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Nandivali gaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nandivali gaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nandivali gaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nandivali gaon?

Properties available in Nandivali gaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nandivali gaon?

To determine property prices in Nandivali gaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.