nbrank,desc

41 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Umbarde Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Saket Paradise For Sale In Khadakpada

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Saket Paradise For Sale  In Khadakpada1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Saket Paradise For Sale In Khadakpada

Saket Paradise  Bhagirathi Nagar, Adharwadi, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Saket Paradise For Sale  In Khadakpada
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Mangeshi City Iii For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi City III  Umberde Road Chanakya Nagar, Near Deepak Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 RK Flat In Orbit Co-op Society For Sale In Kalyan

Adharwadi Near Adharwadi Jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Mangeshi Crystal For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi Crystal  Mangesh Crystal, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.6 Lacs
₹12,611 per sq.ft.
55,365/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Karishma Society For Sale In Kalyan

karishma society  Gandhari Road, Kolivali Village, Near Golden Wok
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Vrindavan Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan

Vrindavan cooperative housing society  Vrindavan Cooperative Housing Society, Bhapgaun, near wardi petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Flat In Shreeji Darshan For Sale In Adharwadi

A103,Plot no19,behind Golden wok hotel,gandhari road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Mangeshi Park For Sale In Khadakpada

Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Nivas For Sale In Kalyan

Balaji Nivas  Padgha Road, near K. M. Agrawal College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Jai Malhar Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

Jai Malhar Residency  Padgha Road near K. M. Agrawal College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Gauri Housing Soceity For Sale In Kalyan West

near sarawasti high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kalyan West

stand alone building  Beturkar Pada Near Hindusthan Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Apartment In Neelkhnath Dhara For Sale In Kalyan West

Neelkhnath Dhara  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Tilak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK Flat In Shree Gurudev Co.op.hsg.soc.ltd For Sale In Khadakpada

Nilam Tai Nagar Road near Marathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Mathura Nvas For Sale In Kalyan

Mhasoba Nagar Rd, near Marathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,133 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Sai Vithal Tower For Sale In Beturkar Pada

Sai Vithal Tower  Above Dr Pankaj Upadhyay Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,991 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Smurti For Sale In Dombivali East

Om sai smurti  star colony, Manapada Road,Near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Neelkanth Valley Chs Ltd For Sale In Kalyan West

Neelkanth Valley CHS Ltd  Lal Chawki Near Ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Amrut Dham For Sale In Kalyan West

Shiv Amrut Dham  Shiv Amrut Dham Yogidham kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Flat In Garnet Co Opp Soc Kalyan West For Sale In Riverdale, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Opp D Mart Godrej Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Dattatraykrupa Apartmen For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Birla College Road,Near Hotel Sandeep, Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Chawl For Sale In Sapad Village

Om Sai chawl  Khadakpada Near Sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,540 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Vrundavan Socity,kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Padga Road. Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK Flat In Session Buisness Center For Sale In Kalyan West

Seasons Business Centre, Muncipal Corporation Head Office, Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Chowk, opp. Kalyan, Surganga Society, Manik Colony, Kalyan West, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Bhagirathi nagar complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhagirathi nagar complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Bhagirathi nagar complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhagirathi nagar complex.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Bhagirathi nagar complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhagirathi nagar complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Bhagirathi nagar complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhagirathi nagar complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!