nbrank,desc

12 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Powai , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat In Utkarsh Society For Sale In Powai

Panchkutir Ganesh Nagar, Near Shree Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹24,845 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Utkarsh Society For Sale  In Powai1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationTHE STG GYMKokan Hospital

1 RK Flat In Lok Paradise Co Housing Soceity For Sale In Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West

railway station near MovieMax - Huma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Lok Paradise Co Housing Soceity For Sale  In Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsSaki Naka

1 RK Apartment In New Parivartan Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

New Parivartan Chs  Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Near The Appetite Momos Swastik juice and food centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹20,889 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Yesh For Sale In Kanjur Marg

k/5 yash chs room no 103 mmrda colony station road kanjurmarg west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

1 RK Flat In Building K1, Mmrda Complex, Near Railway Station,kanjurmarg West For Sale In Mmrda Complex

K-1 209 PARIVARTAN CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 RK Flat In Vighnharta Co.operative Society, For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Nehru Nagar, near Vaibhav Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹18,222 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Krishnkunj For Sale In Powai

S.V.Road, near Navaratna Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportStandard CharteredJb Nagar Metro StationShradha Landmark.Kokan Hospital

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Powai

Sector V2, near Jal Vayu Vihar Sector A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 RK Flat In Siddhivinayak Society For Sale In Bhandup West

4WVG+536, Jamil Nagar Rd, Jamil Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Bhandup West

SB  Utkarsh nagar, kali mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 RK Flat For Sale In Powai

Standalone building, Chandivali,near Powai Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Gulmohar Chs For Sale In Powai

Rambaug,Near Powai Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Utkarsh Society For Sale In Powai

Panchkutir Ganesh Nagar, Near Shree Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹24,845 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Utkarsh Society For Sale  In Powai1/10

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹20,889 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Yesh For Sale In Kanjur Marg

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

K-1 209 PARIVARTAN CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹18,222 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Krishnkunj For Sale In Powai

S.V.Road, near Navaratna Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Powai

Sector V2, near Jal Vayu Vihar Sector A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Siddhivinayak Society For Sale In Bhandup West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Bhandup West

SB  Utkarsh nagar, kali mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Powai

Standalone building, Chandivali,near Powai Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Gulmohar Chs For Sale In Powai

Rambaug,Near Powai Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Gulmohar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gulmohar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Gulmohar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gulmohar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Gulmohar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gulmohar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Gulmohar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gulmohar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!