nbrank,desc

2 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Hariyali , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Hariyali , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Amrapali Apartment Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Amrapali Apartment Chandivali  Sangharsh Nagar, Chandivali Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.8 Lacs
₹3,022 per sq.ft.
3,897/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Amrapali Apartment Chandivali For Sale  In Chandivali1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Pride For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Pride  Building No 5, Tagore Nagar Rd, Bagrat Nagar, Bharat Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹22,013 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shraddha Pride For Sale  In Vikhroli

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Standalone Buillding For Sale In Vikhroli West

standalone buillding  Vikhroli Railway Station, Lokamanya Nagar, Gandhi Nagar near Arya arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Standalone Buillding For Sale  In  Vikhroli West1/2
South

1 RK Apartment In Chandrakunj Chs For Sale In Vikhroli West

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹42,571 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Chandrakunj Chs For Sale  In Vikhroli West1/5

1 RK Apartment In Mayfair The View For Sale In Vikhroli West

Mayfair The View   Godrej Hillside Colony, Vikhroli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹26,563 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Mayfair The View  Vikhroli, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹26,563 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Khar West

standalone building, BMC Colony, near Guru Nanak School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Mayfair The View  Hiranadani Link Rd, Godrej Hillside Colony, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Swapnapurti Chs Vikhroli For Sale In 01, Yamuna Society, Sagar Nagar, Vikhroli Park Site, Varsha Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJ.B. NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Sra Flats For Sale In Vikhroli West

SRA flats  Varsha Nagar, Near Kailash Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Mayfair Hillcrest For Sale In Vikhroli West

Mayfair Hillcrest  Off LBS Marg, Vikhroli West, Mumbai 400079, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹32,751 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Hariyali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hariyali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Hariyali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hariyali.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Hariyali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hariyali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Hariyali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hariyali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!