nbrank,desc

111 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Bhayandar , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Silver And Rashi Sagar For Sale In Bhayandar East

Silver And Rashi Sagar  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.44 Lacs
₹16,226 per sq.ft.
32,921/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Silver And Rashi Sagar For Sale  In Bhayandar East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

1 RK Flat In Daya Sadan Chs Ltd, Navghar Road, Bhayander East For Sale In Daya Sadan Cooperative Housing Society Limited

near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Daya Sadan Chs Ltd, Navghar Road, Bhayander East For Sale  In Daya Sadan Cooperative Housing Society Limited
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Waman Smruti Society Bhayandar East For Sale In Navghad Naka, Salasar Nagar, Bhayandar East, Bhayandar, Salasar Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India

Waman Smruti society bhayandar east  Mahavidyalaya Marg, near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bhayandar East

Standalone Building, near Rajasthan Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shree Durga Bhavan, Bhayander For Sale In Bhayandar East

8V57+G4R, Shree Durga bhavan HSG, Navghar Rd, behind Geeta Bhawan Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Saipark A Chs Ltd For Sale In Navghar Road

Sneha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Rajesh Chs Bhayandrer For Sale In Bhayander East

bhayander pooja nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Dhiraj Apartment For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Dhiraj apartment  Navghar Rd, Saraswati Nagar,Near Manavta Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.8 Lacs
₹10,578 per sq.ft.
13,640/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 RK Flat In Shakuntala Apt,bhayander East For Sale In Sai Baba Nagar

Sai baba nagar,Navghar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,383 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Saraswati Sadan Chs For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Salasar Nagar Bhayander East For Sale In Salasar Nagar, Bhayandar East

Navghar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,676 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Kumud Park For Sale In Bhayandar East

Kumud Park  Kashi Nagar, Vimal Dairy Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Gulmohardham For Sale In Bhayandar East

Navghar Road near Shree Siddhivinayak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Bhayandar East

sb  WING-A, WING-A, New Ghodbunder Rd, Shirdi Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105 near Vimal Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Kumud Park Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In Kashi Nagar

Goddev Bhayander east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹9,571 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Gulmohar Dham For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Gulmohar Dham   Navghar Rd Near Shree Siddhivinayak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Park, For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Sai Park,   Salasar Nagar, near Sneha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 RK Flat In Sai Sheena Park Chs Bhayander East For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Navghar Rd near Shree Ram Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Raval For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

raval   Navghar Rd near Shree Ram Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Suvasita Co Op Hsg Society Bhayander East For Sale In Bhayandar East

SM PULIC SCHOOL TALAV ROAD OPP BMC Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhayandar East

Goddeo Naka near Kapol Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shivdham Chs, Talao Road, Bhayander East For Sale In Bhayandar East

shivdham CHS, Talao Road, Bhayander east  Talao Rd, Bhayandar, Amrut Nagar, Bhayandar East near S M Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Nisha Bhavan No.2 For Sale In Bhayander West

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalAnand NagarRassaz Multiplex

1 RK Flat In D N Apartmant For Sale In Bhayandar East

Navghar Rd, near Salasar Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shree Krushna Apartment For Sale In Bhayandar East

Vimal Dairy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Indraprastha complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indraprastha complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Indraprastha complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indraprastha complex.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Indraprastha complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indraprastha complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Indraprastha complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indraprastha complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!