nbrank,desc

24 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Shishak Society , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mundhwa

Keshav Nagar Near St. Oscar Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,075 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In  Mundhwa1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Nivruti Heights Society For Sale In Mundhwa

Nivruti heights society   Manjari Rd,Near ST Boy's Government Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Nivruti Heights Society  For Sale  In Mundhwa1/20

1 RK Apartment In Purva Silversand For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Klacik Terace Near Jagdamba Heights For Sale In 29384, Anand Nagar Rd, Lonkar Nagar, Sade Satra Nali, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

keshav nagar, manjari road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 RK Apartment In Klassic Terrace For Sale In Mundhwa

Klassic Terrace   Mundhwa - Manjari Rd near KRB engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 RK Flat In Venkatesh Gravita Elite For Sale In Mundhwa

Keshav Nagar near The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Mundhwa

Balaji Apartment  The Orbis Street, Keshav Nagar near The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 RK Apartment In Padmavati Heights For Sale In Mundhwa

Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Suites For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Suites  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In A67 For Sale In Mundhwa

GWMH+WQ5, Hriday society nr post office, near marathi school, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Purva Silversands Emerald Bay For Sale In Mundhwa

Purva Silversands Emerald Bay  Near Royal Advertising Media Keshav Nagar,Sharad Nagar,Mundhwa,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.46 Lacs
₹10,572 per sq.ft.
18,602/Month
Estimated EMI
307 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 RK Flat In Puravankara Silversands For Sale In Mundhwa

Purva Silver Sands Internal Rd, Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

1 RK Flat In Sai Chetna Residences For Sale In Kharadi

Kharadi Gaon Rd, Thite Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

standalone building, sb heights keshav nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Amanora Future Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Future Towers  Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Sms Asonate For Sale In Manjari Bk

Mundhwa - Manjari Road near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹3,621 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 RK Apartment In Meera Building For Sale In Manjari Bk

Meera Building  MANJRI Keshav Nagar near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,582 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Flat In Hms Esolite For Sale In Manjari Bk

MANJRI Keshav Nagar Road near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,586 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
251 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Amanora Amanora Towers 23 25 For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Amanora Towers 23 25  Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Tulsi Apartment , Mundhwa, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Tulsi Apartment , Mundhwa, Mundhwa  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Ratan Prestige For Sale In Kharadi

Ratan Prestige  Chandan Nagar, Hadapsar Bypass, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹10,104 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
386 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Ratan Prestige For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Ratan Prestige  near bollywood theatre, Vadgaonsheri, pune-14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Amanora Metro Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Metro Tower  Metro Towers GW9X+8J2 Amanora Park Town Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Flat In Godrej Parkridge For Sale In Godrej Parkridge

Godrej Parkridge, Tower-2, Flat No.710, Pune-412307, (Land mark-2.5 km to EON I T Park)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Keshavnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Keshavnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Keshavnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Keshavnagar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Keshavnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Keshavnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.