nbrank,desc

34 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 9 , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sanpada

stand alone building  Sector 9 near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Sanpada 1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

1 RK Apartment In Sri Sai Sharda For Sale In Sanpada

sri sai sharda  budhyadev mandir marg near Sanpada Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7,000
₹30 per sq.ft.
40/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sri Sai Sharda For Sale  In Sanpada1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 RK Flat In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

Juinagar Station Rd Near D-Mart Juinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shree Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

255-26, Sector 5, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

1 RK Flat In Vijay Apartment Sanpada Sector 5 For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Sanpada East, Sector 5, Sanpada Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Chaya Apartment Sanpada For Sale In Sector 5, Sanpada

shree Chaya Apartment sanpada  Room no. 311, Shree Chhaya Aptplot. 465, Sector 5, SanpadaNavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Dwarka Krushna For Sale In Juinagar

Sector 11 near Ajay Gupta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 RK Flat In Mathrushree Housing Society For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 5, near Shivsena ShakhaSanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Indramani Chs For Sale In Juinagar

Indramani CHS  Sector 23, Juinagar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Shiv Ganesh Chs Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Gunina Pride For Sale In Ulwe Sector 25

Gunina pride   Gavthan, near Ramsheth Thakur Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
299 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Yashodhan Arcade For Sale In Juinagar,

Yashodhan Arcade  Jui Gaon, Juinagar, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 RK Apartment In Atmaram Jyot Building For Sale In Juinagar

atmaram jyot building  Jui Gaon,sector 23 West near Gaondevi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Flat In Om Sai Apartment Juinagar For Sale In Om Sai Apartment

Opp.Railway colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Complex For Sale In Sanpada

Sadguru complex  Railway Station Complex near golden hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Primehouse Chs For Sale In Shop No 4, Maruti Apartment, Plot No 96, Sector 1, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Meena Residency For Sale In Juinagar

Meena residency  Sector 23, Juinagar West, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706 near gavdevi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
289 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mangalmurti Apartment For Sale In Vasai

Mangalmurti Apartment  Ramchandra Nagar, Ashtavinayak Sankul Phoolpada Rd Virar East Virar, Maharashtra 401305]
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Gallaxy Chs For Sale In Neral

gallaxy chs  rajendra guru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,293 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Sejnath Apartment For Sale In Sector 4

Sector 4 near Shri Ashutosh Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Kaveri Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Kaveri Apartment  shiravane, Near Maurya Tiles
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 RK Flat For Sale In Shiravane, Nerul

Standalone Building, Someshwar Mandir Marg, near Shivsena Shakha Shiravane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 RK Flat In Avdumbar For Sale In Vashi

Sanpada near Hotel Yogi Executive
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nerul

Sector 1, Near Shivsena Shakha Shiravane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Indradhanush Apartment Nerul Sector 2 For Sale In Indradhanush Apartment

near Rajiv Gandhi Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Millenium towers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Millenium towers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Millenium towers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Millenium towers.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Millenium towers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Millenium towers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Millenium towers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Millenium towers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!