nbrank,desc

58 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Railway Colony , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat For Sale In À¤¸à¤‚तकरूझ À¤µà¥‡à¤¸à¥à¤Ÿ

Standalone Building, Reshma Apartments, 2nd Hasnabad Ln, Willingdon, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Ankur Acharat Baug For Sale In Santacruz West

Ankur Acharat Baug  Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹28,305 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ankur Acharat Baug For Sale  In Santacruz West1/3
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK Flat In Panchavati Chs For Sale In Santacruz (west)

S V Road, near Kotak Securities Franchise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹31,175 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft

1 RK Flat In Amar Niwas For Sale In Santacruz West

Amar-Niwas Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹38,328 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
287 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 RK Flat In Navratna Chs Ltd For Sale In Santacruz East

JakuClub, Opp Bhoomi Tower,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Navratna Apartments, Santacruz East For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ganga Vihar Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West

Ganga Vihar Apartment   Railway Colony Near Surya Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,762 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Santosh Anand Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

3/B, Anand Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹44,053 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
227 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Khira Nagar Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West

Khira Nagar Apartment  Khira Nagar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹32,836 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 RK Apartment In Tarun Bharat Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Tarun Bharat Chs  38, Rd Number 7, near Food King, TPS III, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 RK Apartment In Khira Nagar Chs For Sale In Santacruz West

Khira Nagar CHS  Santacruz West, near Global Property House - Real Estate Agent in Santacruz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹27,381 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Tarun Bharat CHS  38, Rd Number 7, near Food King, TPS III, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sukh Sagar For Sale In Khar East

sukh sagar   behind Adarsh Apartment, opposite kanchan grain and provision store, Mahatma Society, Golibar, Khar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Ganesh Krupa Housing Society For Sale In Santacruz East

Yeshwnat Nagar Near Phatak Technical School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹16,990 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
206 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Khandwala Compound For Sale In Santacruz East

near krishna galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Arihant Apartment Vakola Santacruz East For Sale In 3rhx+4j3, Pratiksha Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India

Arihant Apartment vakola santacruz east  Khar West, Khar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Room No.9, A- Wing, Shivkrupa Apartment, Opp. Bhavya Heights, Dutta Mandir Road, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai - 400055 For Sale In Vakola, Santacruz East

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Anjalikiran Society Vakola For Sale In Wing-a, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India

nehru road next to krishna regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shantata Vikas Chs Ltd For Sale In Mahatma Society

Golibar Road/near mahatma Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹19,259 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Pragati Mandal Sra Chs Santacruz East For Sale In Pragati Mandal Society

Santacruz east golibar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dalkhaniya House For Sale In Santacruz East

Dalkhaniya House  3VH2+XPQ, Nehru Road, Vakola Pipeline Rd, near SBI Bank, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Prati Raksha Nagar Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Prati raksha nagar CHS  Vakola, near Grand Hyatt Mumbai Hotel & Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Green Garden Chs For Sale In Santacruz West,

green garden chs   STY Relief Rd, near Pawan Hans Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 RK Flat In Jaysing Landmark For Sale In Vile Parle East

Veer Makrand Ghanekar Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹29,600 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 RK Flat In Blue Diamond For Sale In Santacruz West

Juhu Rd Juhu Koliwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Santacruz station without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Santacruz station, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Santacruz station?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Santacruz station.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Santacruz station?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Santacruz station is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Santacruz station?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Santacruz station. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!