nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Block H , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Block H , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar Apartment For Sale In Irwo Classic Rail Vihar
Rail Vihar Apartment wazirabadtehsil
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rail Vihar For Sale In Sector 57
Sushant Lok III, Near Hong Kong Bazaar
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ansal For Sale In Sector 57
Boom Plaza, Sushant Lok III Extension,
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sushant Residency, Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57
Sushant Residency, Sector 57 Block G 229 SF, Sector 57, Near - H Block
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Residency For Sale In Sector 57
Ansal Sushant Residency Ansal Sushant Residency
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ansal Florence Super, Sector-57, Sector-57 For Sale In Sector-57
Sector-57, Old Delhi Gurgaon Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Anshal Sushant Lok For Sale In Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57
MKM Market
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Harmony Homes For Sale In Sector 57, Sohna
Ansal Harmony Homes Sector 57, Sohna
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In M3m Paragon57 For Sale In Sector 57
M3M PARAGON57 M3M PARAGON57
Not under loan₹
₹2.12 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Legend For Sale In Sector 57
The Legend The Legend
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Royale Residency Floors For Sale In Sector 57
Ansal Royale Residency Floors Ansal Royale Residency Floors
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57
standalone building, Block G, Near Hongkong Bazaar
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57
standalone building, near Hong Kong Bazaar , Phase 2, Sushant Lok 2,
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Building For Sale In Sector 51
landmark building Bindapur near Princeton and Symphony Floors
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Devindar Vihar For Sale In Devinder Vihar, Sector 56
Devindar Vihar sector 56
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector 56
Kendriya Vihar near golf course road 1km
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56
Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 kendriya vihar
Under Loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹24,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector 56
Kendriya Vihar Kendriya Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Ardee City Rd
Ardee City Ardee City Rd Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Infinity For Sale In Sector 57
Pyramid Infinity 70, Golf Course Ext Rd, Sushant Lok, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,141 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72
Spaze Privy 72 Sector 72, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,396 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72
Spaze Privy 72 SPAZE PRIVY-1, Spaze Privy Internal Rd, Sector 72
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Towers For Sale In Sector 56
Jal Vayu Towers Jal Vayu Tower Jalvayu Towers, Sector 56
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a
Ireo The Corridors Near Marengo Asia Hospitals, Golf Course Extension Road, Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹2.41 Crores
₹18,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Hewo Apartments , Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56, Gurgaon
Hewo Apartments , Sector 56 Sector 56 Gurugram, Haryana 122011 Building
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the B1 block without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in B1 block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in B1 block?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in B1 block.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in B1 block?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in B1 block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the B1 block?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in B1 block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!