nbrank,desc

40 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Satpati , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Satpati , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Trident For Sale In Mahim Rd

Shri Krishna Trident  Vajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,765 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Krishna Trident For Sale  In Mahim Rd1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Vbhc Greenwoods, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

VBHC Phase2, AX4 Building, Abhachapada, Devkop, Nandore, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vbhc Greenwoods, Palghar For Sale  In Palghar1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Oro For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Group Gokul Pride For Sale In Palghar

Mangalam Group Gokul Pride  Gokul Galaxy, Gokul Township, B-01, Mahim Rd, opp. Ashoka Hotel, beside Sundaram School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹2,938 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Galaxy For Sale In Palghar

Gokul Galaxy  Gokul Nagar near Sundaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Parvati Homes For Sale In Boisar

Krishna Parvati Homes  Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,358 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Complex  Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹2,411 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Kk Crystal Park Palghar West For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Kothari Mahavir Garden For Sale In Palghar

Kothari Mahavir Garden  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Satpati - Palghar Road

near Bandhan Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,061 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Vaibhav Palghar  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Complex  MQW2+X9C, Chunabhatti, Nr Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Rd, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna For Sale In Tembhode

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In K K Crystal Park Phase Iii For Sale In Tembhode

K K Crystal Park Phase Iii  K K Crystal Park Phase Iii
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Complex, Palghar  Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Galaxy For Sale In Palghar

GOKUL GALAXY  Vajulsar Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Bafna Meadows For Sale In Palghar

Bafna Meadows  Vajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Bafna Meadows For Sale In Palghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Prithvi Complex For Sale In New Satpati Road

Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,837 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Valencia Venezia, Palghar For Sale In Sundaram Central School And Junior College

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Thdc Ambrosia 13 For Sale In Mahim

THDC Ambrosia 13  Mahim - Palghar Rd near Kanchan Universe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,294 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Pride, Palghar For Sale In Vishnu Nagar

Mahim Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,358 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,830 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar(w)

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,357 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Srishti For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Balaji nirvana eco homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji nirvana eco homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Balaji nirvana eco homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji nirvana eco homes.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji nirvana eco homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji nirvana eco homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Balaji nirvana eco homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji nirvana eco homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!