nbrank,desc

5 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sainikpuri , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Sainikpuri , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Krupa Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sainikpuri

Krupa Krishna Apartment  Matrupuri Colony, Bharani Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krupa Krishna Apartment For Sale  In Sainikpuri
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Mythili Residency For Sale In Sainikpuri

Bharani Colony Rd, Matrupuri Colony, New Kranthi Nagar, Sainikpuri Secunderabad, Telangana 500056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,627 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mythili Residency For Sale  In Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat In Krupa Krishna Apartments For Sale In Neredmet X Road

Sri colony, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Habitiat Sterling For Sale In Sainikpuri , Neredmet

Habitiat sterling  Habitat Sterling , Bharani Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Raghavendra For Sale In Sainikpuri

Bharani Colony, near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkAnukrishna HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Rohini Towers For Sale In Sainikpuri

Brundavan Colony, Saptagiri Colony, near VIJAYA GANESH MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohini Towers For Sale  In  Sainikpuri

2 BHK Apartment In Water Springs For Sale In Sainikpuri

Water springs  Nirmal Nagar near VIJAYA GANESH MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Water Springs For Sale  In Sainikpuri1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Enclave For Sale In Sainikpuri

SV Enclave  Saptagiri Colony, near PHC Malkajgiri Government hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Nivas For Sale In Sainikpuri

G K Colony, near Shantiniketan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Shivam For Sale In Sainikpuri

Sunshine Shivam  Sunshine Shivam,Brundavan Colony, Saptagiri Colony, Sainikpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Majestic Heights Sapathagiri Colony For Sale In Neredmet

Majestic height appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Kalyan Krishna Avenue For Sale In Sainikpuri

Saptagiri Colony Near Shiva Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sumitra Appartment For Sale In Thirumalgiri

4th Main Rd, Sakthi Nagar, R K Puram, Tirumalagiri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadMangapuram Tennis CourtPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sainikpuri

gk colony near VASTRALAY BY VRUSHALI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Apartments For Sale In Sainikpuri

Shraddha Apartments  Shraddha Apartments, Neredmet X Roads, Sapthagiri Colony, Saptagiri Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Shaili Nilayam For Sale In Sainikpuri

Siri Shaili Nilayam  Brundavan Colony, Saptagiri Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sainikpuri

G K Colony, near ben franklin at Rishab Eye Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Srinivasam Aprtements For Sale In Rk Puram

Srinivasam Apartments ,Balaji colony street no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalMettuguda

2 BHK Apartment In Srisaili Nilayam For Sale In New Neredmet

srisaili nilayam  Sapthagiri Colony, Krishnaveni Talent School New Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vivekanandapuram Colony, Sainikpuri

34-9, Raghavendra Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Ajay's Christchurch Villa For Sale In Sainikpuri

Rd Number 7, Vivekanandapuram Colony, Sainikpuri Secunderabad, Telangana 500094 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Klayan Avenue For Sale In Neredmet

Klayan Avenue  Santosh Colony, near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,644 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Gks Avaas For Sale In Sainikpuri

FGPM+PMR, New Kranthi Nagar, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gks Mizpah Apartment For Sale In Sainikpuri

GKs Mizpah Apartment  Sapthagiri Colony near Variety Super Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹4,834 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/7

GKs Mizpah Apartment  Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Sainikpuri

SB  Admiral Katari Marg, near Bhavan?s Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Kalyan Plaza, Defence Colony For Sale In Sri Kalyan Plaza, 706707, New Kranthi Nagar, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094, India

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,279 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Residency For Sale In Sainikpuri

gayatri residency   sapthagiri colony neredmet cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In R K Puram

google FGHJ+C35
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalJBS Parade Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Bharani Apartment For Sale In Sainikpuri

Bharani Apartment  New Kranthi Nagar near Bhavan?s Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bharani colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bharani colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bharani colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bharani colony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bharani colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bharani colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bharani colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bharani colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!