nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sainik Farm , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Sainik Farm , Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Neb Sarai
standalone building, F6R4+97F, IGNOU Campus Rd, Rocky Area, Stone Quarries, Maidan Garhi, New Delhi, Delhi 110068, India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ashirvad Apartments For Sale In Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm
Ashirvad Apartments IGNOU Main Road, near School of Humanites IGNOU
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Durga Vihar
standalone building, Sangam Vihar near Friday Market
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sainik Farm Durga Vihar For Sale In Sainik Farm
durga vihar near astha public school .....
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Freedom Fighters Enclave Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm
Freedom Fighters Enclave Apartment Neb Sarai, near St. Mary's Public School
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sunder Apartment For Sale In Neb Sarai
Sunder Apartment Gali no. 4, Near St. Mary's Public School
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Neb Sarai,
Forest Ln near St. Mary's Public School
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar
standalone building, Durga Vihar near DURGA PUBLIC SCHOOL, DURGA VIHAR
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹2,357 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Indira Enclave For Sale In Neb Sarai
Indira Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Devli
Durga Vihar near Corporation Bank
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gupta Property For Sale In Sangam Vihar
Devli near LAAXMI LIFELINE HOSPITAL
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹1,375 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Indira Enclave For Sale In Neb Sarai
Neb Sarai, Delhi, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dhankar Apartment For Sale In Neb Sarai,
346, Dhankar Road, Block H, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110044, Dhankar Rd, Block H, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110044
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sadhbhavana For Sale In Saket
Sangam Vihar Rd, Bank Colony near by Fresh Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In Indira Enclave
Neb Sarai, near Government Co Education Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm
Mahavir apartment Prem apartment, Block A 1, Neb Sarai, near pram apartment
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dev Apartment For Sale In Saket
G632+X99, Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110068, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Indira Enclave For Sale In Sainik Farm
Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110068
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm
Shiv shakti Apartment Shiv shakti Apartment House no.517, Khasra no.322 near IGNOU chowk, Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm New Delhi, Delhi 110068 India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,496 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm
Balaji Apartment Block A 1, Neb Sarai near Aashiyana apartment
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartments Neb Sarai For Sale In Neb Sarai
Galaxy Apartments Neb Sarai Galaxy Apartments Neb Sarai
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vedansh Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm
Neb Sarai, near Galaxy Apartment, Neb Sarai
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm
Vinayak Apartment Neb Sarai, Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110068
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Apartment For Sale In Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm
Adarsh Apartment vedansh Appartment
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm
galaxy apartment Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm New Delhi, Delhi 110068
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,892 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Block j without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block j, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Block j?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block j.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Block j?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block j is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Block j?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block j. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!