nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 16 , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 16 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Bharath Residency For Sale In Sector 16

bharath residency   Chander Nagar,NEar Hotel MIZU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bharath Residency  For Sale  In Sector 161/21
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Residency For Sale In Sector 15

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bharat Residency  For Sale  In Sector 151/9

2 BHK Apartment In Saritha Serene For Sale In Gunjur

Saritha Serene  Next to Mohan altura apartment, Gunjur village,Gunjur,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹10,961 per sq.ft.
58,300/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurINOXSakra World HospitalIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Appartment For Sale In Sector 15

lotus appartment  15 Sector Part 2 near jyoti hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Appartment For Sale  In Sector 151/18

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 29

standalone building, Near huda market sector 29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sohna

Ashiana Mulberry  Sector 2, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, adjacent to GD Goenka World School, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,239 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

2 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar Apartment For Sale In Sector 15

Rail Vihar Apartment  Rail Vihar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jubilee Apartment For Sale In Sector 15

jubilee apartment  4, Block C Rd, Sector 15 Part 2, Patel Nagar, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Jubilee Apartments For Sale In Sector 15

F24Q+CXF Sector 15 Part 2, Sector 15 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chander nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chander nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chander nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chander nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chander nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chander nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chander nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chander nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!