nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 1.51 Crores to 2 Crores in Chander Nagar, Gurgaon | Apartments in Chander Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Star Homes For Sale In Sector 30
Star homes Silokara Rd Block A near Star Tower
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Patel Nagar
Independent House, Lane No-12 B near Shiv mandir
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
Ashiana Mulberry Sector 2, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, adjacent to GD Goenka World School, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry, Sector 2, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, 122103 For Sale In Ashiyan T1, Behind Ashiana Mulberry, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103, India
Ashiana Mulberry, sector 2, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, 122103 opposite K R Mangalam University
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Chander nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Chander nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chander nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chander nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chander nagar?
Properties available in Chander nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Chander nagar?
To determine property prices in Chander nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.