nbrank,desc

266 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kurla West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kurla West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald, Thane For Sale In Godrej Emerald

Godrej Emerald, Thane  Ghodbunder Rd Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,014 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Godrej Emerald, Thane For Sale  In Godrej Emerald1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Emerald For Sale  In Thane
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Godrej Emerald Thane

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  near Beside Godrej Properties Thane, Gaimukh Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Godrej Emerald Near Joyce Events & Party Shop, Ghodbunder Road, Bhayandarpada, Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,725 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Real Estate Thane

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Vista For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora Phase Ii For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora Phase II  F, LODHA SPLENDORA, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

JP North Imperial Greens  Near Seven Square Academy, Kasarvadauli, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,668 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Behind Hypercity Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,208 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  MAHAVIR KALPAVRUKSHA, 903, Ghodbunder Rd, near Seven Square Academy School, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,155 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

Godrej Emerald Vista  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald, Thane For Sale In Thene

Godrej Emerald, Thane  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,444 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Pine For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Emerald Pine  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Metropolis Rivera For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Metropolis Rivera  Ghodbunder Rd, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹15,233 per sq.ft.
73,075/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Gaimukh Gaon, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,230 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks City For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Vihang Hills For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹12,743 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Metropolis Rivera For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vihang Oris For Sale In Thane

Vihang Oris  Near New Garvaa Restaurant, Bhayandarpada, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹8,176 per sq.ft.
42,734/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Horizon Pearl For Sale In Thane West

Horizon Pearl   Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.27 Lacs
₹9,276 per sq.ft.
49,445/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik City Reserva For Sale In Thane West

Puranik City Reserva  Cluster_thane_134, C/104, Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Gaimukh Gaon near Keshav Creations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹32,680 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Properties - Imperial Square For Sale In Thane West

Bank Auction Properties - Imperial Square  Imperial Square, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald, Thane For Sale In Godrej Emerald, Thane

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,764 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Choudhary compound without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Choudhary compound, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Choudhary compound?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Choudhary compound.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Choudhary compound?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Choudhary compound is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Choudhary compound?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Choudhary compound. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!