nbrank,desc

977 - Flats for Sale in Puranik Aarambh, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks City Reserva For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Puraniks City Reserva  Ghodbunder Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.08 Lacs
₹8,838 per sq.ft.
49,336/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Puraniks City Reserva For Sale  In Ghodbunder Road1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Prescon Silver Oak For Sale In Kavesar

Prescon Silver Oak   Vasant nagari opp LBS rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,787 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prescon Silver Oak  For Sale  In Kavesar1/28
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Haware Dahlia For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Haware Dahlia  Kasarvadavali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali For Sale In Thane West

Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali  Rosa Gardenia, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Richmond For Sale In Thane West

Rutu Richmond  Near Dmart, Kasarvadavli,Thane West,Mumbai,Maharashtra-400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Richmond For Sale In Thane West

Rutu Richmond  richmond enclave rutu city kasarvadavli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Greens For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Unique Greens  Near Kasarwadavli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Greens For Sale In Thane West

Unique Greens  Behind D Mart, Godhbunder Road, Opp Parkwoods, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/35
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Yashraj Park For Sale In Thane West

Bank Auction Property - Yashraj Park  Near Little Angel's School, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.4 Lacs
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
23,155/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Greens For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Estella, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik Hometown For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Puranik Hometown  vedant hospital kasarvadavali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Signature Towers For Sale In Owale

Harmony Signature Towers  Near Tieten Medicity Hospital.Owala Naka.Ghodbundar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Sahil Pride Residency Daffodil For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Sahil Pride Residency Daffodil  Kasarvadavali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,686 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sankalp For Sale In Thane West

Shree Sankalp  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,146 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Richmond Of Rutu City Complex For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Niyati Kirans Shree Smaran For Sale In Thane West

Niyati Kirans Shree Smaran  Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.01 Lacs
₹11,081 per sq.ft.
45,284/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Puranik Hometown For Sale In Ghodbunder

Puranik Hometown  Ghodbunder, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Cosmos Enclave Jasmine Tower For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,602 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Dahlia For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Haware Dahlia  Kasarvadavali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.64 Lacs
₹10,284 per sq.ft.
48,510/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Pride Residency Daffodil For Sale In Kasarvadavali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,703 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik Hometown For Sale In Ghodbunder

Puranik Hometown  Ghodbunder, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,330 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Satguru Solitaire For Sale In Ovali

Satguru Solitaire  Satguru Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,015 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satguru Solitaire For Sale In Ovali

Satguru Solitaire  Satguru Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.68 Lacs
₹11,036 per sq.ft.
54,838/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Puranik aarambh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Puranik aarambh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Puranik aarambh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Puranik aarambh.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Puranik aarambh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Puranik aarambh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Puranik aarambh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Puranik aarambh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!