nbrank,desc

40 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kurla West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Kurla West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Emerald For Sale  In Thane 1/9
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald, Thane For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald, Thane   Godrej Emerald Thane,Ghodbunder Road,Ghodbunder,Konkan,400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,621 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Emerald, Thane  For Sale  In Thane 1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Puranik Hometown For Sale In Ghodbunder

Puranik Hometown  Ghodbunder, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Emerald  Gaimukh Gaon, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Signature Towers For Sale In Owale

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,330 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Satguru Solitaire For Sale In Ovali

Satguru Solitaire  Satguru Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,015 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Puranik City For Sale In Kasarvadavali, Thane West

Puranik City  Kasarvadavali, Owale, Ghodbunder Road, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99.49 Lacs
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
57,022/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

Harmony Signature Towers  Near Tieten Medicity Hospital.Owala Naka.Ghodbundar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
1.78 Crores
₹15,683 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Godrej Emerald Thane,Ghodbunder Road,Ghodbunder,Konkan,400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Puranik City  Puranik City, K Beaumont, Ghodbunder Road, Kasarvadavali, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99.49 Lacs
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
57,022/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

3 BHK Apartment In Trinity Hills haware Citi For Sale In Thane West

Trinity hills /Haware Citi  TrinHaware city Haware city road, ghodbunder road Ghodbunder Rd, Haware City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kasa Tiara For Sale In Mankoli

kasa Tiara   62MX+GQG, Surai, Anjur, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,979 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In West Avenue Atlantis Tower For Sale In Khar West

West Avenue Atlantis Tower  West Avenue Atlantis Tower, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.33 Crores
₹51,698 per sq.ft.
7.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,385 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Puranik Home Town For Sale In Thane West

Puranik home town  Puraniks Hometown, Ghodbunder Road, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,113 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Saket Nagari For Sale In Thane West

Sai Nagar, near Unnathi Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Rumah Bali For Sale In Thane

Puraniks Rumah Bali  NH 48, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Rumah Bali For Sale In Thane

Puraniks Rumah Bali  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Rumah Bali For Sale In Thane

Puraniks Rumah Bali  Puraniks Rumah Bali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹59,453 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Aviana For Sale In Thane West

Ace Aviana  Kasarvadavali, near Ashok Smruti Phase 2 ,Thane West Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹15,273 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Jvm Skycourt For Sale In Thane West

Beside Godrej Properties Thane, Gaimukh Gaon, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.21 Crores
₹10,083 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Haware Citi For Sale In Thane West

Hawre city off godbunder road kasarvadavali junction, Behind Big mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,314 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/66
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Kailash Towers Chs For Sale In Thane West

Godbandar Road Near Shree Ram Hospital and The Blue Roof Club, Ovala Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHill Garden Gulmohar

3 BHK Flat In Haware Citi For Sale In Thane West

Haware city Haware city road, ghodbunder road Ghodbunder Rd, Haware City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Springs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,432 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Choudhary compound without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Choudhary compound, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Choudhary compound?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Choudhary compound.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Choudhary compound?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Choudhary compound is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Choudhary compound?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Choudhary compound. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!