nbrank,desc

141 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Wanowrie , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Wanowrie , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Queens Tower For Sale In Nibm

Ikon Queens Tower  Near Croma - NIBM Road,Mohammed Wadi,NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,172 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ikon Queens Tower For Sale  In Nibm1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Arcvista Co-op. Housing Society-b Block For Sale In Arcvista

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arcvista Co-op. Housing Society-b Block For Sale  In Arcvista1/25
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Sikandar Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

Radhika Sikandar Apartments  Radhika Sikandar Apartments, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.22 Lacs
₹8,478 per sq.ft.
49,416/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Solitaire For Sale In Kondhwa

Kool Homes Solitaire  Kool Homes Solitaire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Highlands For Sale In Kondhwa

Clover Highlands  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,669 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale In Narayangaon

Not under loan
62.34 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
35,729/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieDeenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Reina For Sale In Kondhwa

Kohinoor Reina  opp fakhri hills behind prime hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Sunshine Residency For Sale In Lulla Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Reina For Sale In Kondhwa

Kohinoor Reina  Opposite, Fakhri Hills, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,039 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Opel Hayat For Sale In Kondhwa

Opel Hayat  Kondhwa, Pune City, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.56 Lacs
₹5,858 per sq.ft.
37,002/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Splendour For Sale In Wanowrie

Unity Splendour  Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,118 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ideb Villagio Toscana, Nibm For Sale In Clover Highlands

Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹8,480 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Rajveer Park For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
61.9 Lacs
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
35,477/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanowrie

Radiant Paradise  near Clover Village, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,266 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Foresta For Sale In Kondhwa

Ram Foresta  Near Tribeca Highstreet,NIBM,Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Avenue For Sale In Kondhwa

Bramha Avenue  NIBM Road, Kondhwa, Pune-411048, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,277 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshree Apartment For Sale In Nibm Rd

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Hill Town For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Hill Town  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanwadi

Radiant Paradise  Radiant Paradise Radiant Paradise Society Park 2 near Clover Village, Wanowrie Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Esclare Royale For Sale In Kharadi

Esclare Royale   Esclare royal housing society Kharadi Pune Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,786 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Oak Exotica For Sale In 1st Floor, Kondai Maruti Bldg, 101, Salunke Vihar Rd, Above Svc Co-op Bank Office, Opp. Jashn Hotel, Mayfair Eleganza Phase Ii, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India

Blue Oak Exotica  Salunke vihar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesha Apartments For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Shree Ganesha Apartments  Shree Ganesha Apartments, Grafikon Paradise Ln, Surya Society, Salunkhe Vihar Society, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,208 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Osian Divino For Sale In Salisbury Park

Osian Divino  Salisbury Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Samrudhee Mahek For Sale In Samruddhi Mahek

samrudhee mahek  opposite of lifeline hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Daisy apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Daisy apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Daisy apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Daisy apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Daisy apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Daisy apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Daisy apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Daisy apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!