nbrank,desc

214 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in J. P. Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in J. P. Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Daya Residency For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Daya Residency  Apollo Hospital Internal Rd, Sahyadri Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Daya Residency For Sale  In Panduranga Nagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,259 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Habitat Aura For Sale  In Hulimavu1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Mico Layout 2nd Stage

Keya Spring  Keya Spring MICO Layout 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,858 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,582 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.3 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,109 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Maryiam Pacific Legacy For Sale In Bilekahalli

Maryiam Pacific Legacy  Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.41 Lacs
₹8,698 per sq.ft.
50,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Springs, Bannerghatta Road For Sale In Keya Spring

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Silverstone For Sale In Billekahalli

Sumukha Silverstone  Billekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.02 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
40,131/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,675 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Jp Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar 5th Phase

Codename JP Nagar  118, 3rd Main Rd, Krishnaraju Layout, Amalodbhavi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,955 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Mgr Windsor Gardens For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sri Manjunatha MGR Windsor Gardens  JP Nagar,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Tropical Garden For Sale In Bilekahalli

Sumukha Tropical Garden   Bilekahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
43,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Wj3f+5mw Sd Sarden Pots And Implements, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

Surabhi Apartment  Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sonin Park South For Sale In Arekere

Sonin Park South  Raghavendra Layout, JP Nagar 7th phase, Arekere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,740 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
1.1 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Iris Courtyard For Sale In Kothanoor

IRIS Courtyard  Kothanoor. Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,378 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Opal (soa) For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon White Leaf For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Unicon White Leaf  Unicon White Leaf Sun City Layout, J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Solitaire Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

1st main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Aedifice Grandeur For Sale In Btm Layout

Aedifice Grandeur  29th Main Rd, Mahadeshwara Nagar, Stage 2, BTM Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Ranka Colony For Sale In Bilekahalli

Ranka Colony  Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,801 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Perody Parkview For Sale In Bilekahalli

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Daya residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Daya residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Daya residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Daya residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Daya residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Daya residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Daya residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Daya residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!