nbrank,desc

222 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kompally , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Kompally , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Hyndava Mnk Heights For Sale In Kompally

Hyndava MNK Heights  Near Pearson School, Jayabheri Park Road, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.44 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
49,541/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hyndava Mnk Heights For Sale  In Kompally1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Hivision Heights For Sale In Kompally

Hivision Heights  Near Globalart Art school, Satyam Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hivision Heights For Sale  In Kompally1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Tbc Rasagna North For Sale In Quthbullapur

TBC Rasagna North  Near Paradise Biryani Restaurant, Kompally, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vg Homes For Sale In Kompally

VG Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.41 Lacs
₹7,219 per sq.ft.
45,514/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Beccun Lifestyle For Sale In Kompally

Beccun Lifestyle  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Gallaxy For Sale In Kompally

Om Sree Gallaxy  Near SBI ATM, Gundlapochampally, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.95 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
56,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Rajeshwara Regalia For Sale In Jeedimetla

Raja Rajeshwara Regalia  Jeedimetla, BHEL Employees Co-operative Housing Society, Jeedimetla Hyderabad, Telangana 500067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vyshnav Gardenia For Sale In Bolarum

Sri Vyshnav Gardenia  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,189 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
1.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan For Sale In Kompally

sai sadan   7, Suchitra Rd, Green Park near TNR Northcity Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.98 Lacs
₹5,157 per sq.ft.
37,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Thimu Kings Court For Sale In Gundlapochampally

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IIAmogha Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Thimu Kings Court For Sale In Kompally

Thimu Kings Court  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.41 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
45,514/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Onyx, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,290 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Near Harsha Hospital, Kompally For Sale In 1-71263, Ncl Enclave South, Caton Residential Twp, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500067, India

near harsha hospital, kompally  st anns high school. kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sahasvi Park View Residency For Sale In Kompally

Sahasvi Park View Residency  Kompally , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.79 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
33,695/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Park For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Kalanjali For Sale In Kompally

ND KALANJALI  1115/171, HNo. 1-5, Lane no 8, Kandlakoya, Panchsheel Enclave, Caton Residential Twp,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pleasant Valley For Sale In Kompally

pleasant valley  Venkata Sai Residency Ln, Satyam Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,401 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sanman Belmor For Sale In Brundavan Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Secunderabad

Sanman Belmor  Sanman Belmor Medchal Rd, near Pet Basheerabad, Brundavan Colony, Kompally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Enclave For Sale In Kompally

Durga enclave  Pearson school kompelly, Ramra Nagar, Ramraju Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Kompally

Shree Krishna Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.68 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
37,071/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Courts For Sale In Jeedimetla

Meenakshi Courts  Spring Fields Colony, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,759 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Old Alwal

Srinivasa Residency   .St michale school ,Vajra Enclave Main Rd near VENKATESH WELLNESS WORLD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,825 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Advaitha Mansion For Sale In Bolarum

Advaitha Mansion  MHR colony near Advaitha Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,093 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fabz Enclave For Sale In Kompally

Fabz enclave  8-33 PLOT NO 103 Caton Residential Township, Kompally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹3,696 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Emerald residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Emerald residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Emerald residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Emerald residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Emerald residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Emerald residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Emerald residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Emerald residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!