nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Toli Chowki , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Toli Chowki , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Peace Residency For Sale In , Toli Chowki

Peace residency  Peace residency tolichowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Peace Residency For Sale  In , Toli Chowki1/16
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Iqbal Plaza For Sale In Toli Chowki

Aditya Nagar Colony, Surya Nagar, Toli Chowki Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Iqbal Plaza For Sale  In Toli Chowki1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shaikpet

standalone building, minigulshan colony near 7tombs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Siraj Residency For Sale In Langar Houz

Siraj Residency  Langar House North,near Govt Boys High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,804 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Tousif Tower For Sale In Tolichowki

little tulips high school near mehaboob garden colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Towli Chowki

standalone building, 7 Tombs Rd near Sana Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sama Apartment For Sale In Toli Chowki

Aditya Nagar Colony Near Talent Park High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Toli Chowki

MS Degree College (Tolichowki) 7 Tombs Rd Neeraj Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹2,611 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Suleman Plaza For Sale In Toli Chowki

Suleman Plaza  7 Tombs Rd, Raghava Colony, Vali Colony, Quli Qutub Shah Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sk Caiba Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

7 Tombs Rd, Jamali Kunta, Vali Colony, near Azaan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Fortune Plaza For Sale In Toli Chowki

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Toli Chowki

7 Tombs Rd, Jamali Kunta, near Azaan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Murtuza Khan Apartment For Sale In Tolichowki

tombs rd near azaan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

SS Residency  Neeraj Colony, Toli Chowki Hyderabad, Telangana 500008 Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hans nagar colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hans nagar colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hans nagar colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hans nagar colony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hans nagar colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hans nagar colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hans nagar colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hans nagar colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!