nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Phase III , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Phase III , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Film Nagar

standalone building, Durga Bhawani Nagar, near Sai Baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Film Nagar
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Tolichowki For Sale In Cc72+hw5, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033, India

paramount gate no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tolichowki For Sale  In Cc72+hw5, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033, India1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Apollo Health Street ,Near Apollo General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In V G Emerald For Sale In Shaikpet

V G Emerald  Jubilee Hills Near JRC Conventions & Trade Fairs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/57
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In The Building Ekam For Sale In Film Nagar

The Building Ekam  Film Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹12,486 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lalitha Villa For Sale In Quthbullapur

lalitha villa  229, Cherukupalli Colony, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreErragadda

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Towers For Sale In Bhoiguda

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
0.9 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sainilayam For Sale In Sai Nilayam, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033, India

Jubilee garden Road no 4 Kondapur Hyderabad- 500084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,748 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet
0.2 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kolla Luxor Heights For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kolla Luxor Heights For Sale In Miyapur

Kolla Luxor Heights  2, PJR Enclave Rd, Madhavapuri Hills, PJR Enclave, Deepthisri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹12,199 per sq.ft.
90,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.9 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Raja Rajeswari Nilayam For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Road No. 5, Krishna Nagar near Raja rajeswari Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
17 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Rd Number 10C, Gayatri Hills, near Subbarao Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Satya Ratna Sai Lakshmi For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Sri Satya Ratna Sai Lakshmi  Gayatri Hills, Jubilee Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saisi Residency For Sale In Yousufguda

Saisi residency  Venkatagiri, Near Centenary Methodist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Noor Apartments For Sale In Allapur,

Noor Apartments  Allapur Rd, Jyothi Nagar, Gayatri Nagar, Allapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,747 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Divya Heights For Sale In Jubliee Hills

Venkatgiri Rd, opposite Baig's Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Svrs Purushottam Residency For Sale In Moti Nagar

Road Number 10 C
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Phase iii without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phase iii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Phase iii?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phase iii.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Phase iii?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phase iii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Phase iii?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phase iii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!