nbrank,desc

40 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Raidurgam , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Raidurgam , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Mig Chitrapuri Hills For Sale In Manikonda

MIG Chitrapuri hills  Sai Aishwarya Layout, Chitrapuri Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mig Chitrapuri Hills For Sale  In Manikonda1/9
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Vg Ruby And Vg Emarald Apartments For Sale In Radhe Nagar Colony Road

H.S Darga, Radhe Nagar, Rai Durg, Telangana 500033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vg Ruby And Vg Emarald Apartments For Sale  In Radhe Nagar Colony Road1/23
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Sree Shanka Chakradhara Nilayam For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Road no : 10C , Panchavati colony, near maa netii vinduu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Veezan Enclave For Sale In Toli Chowki

Gulshan Colony, near Fazal's Guest House ( hall)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Telugu Cine Mig For Sale In Manikonda

14, Chitrapuri Colony mig, Chitrapuri Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Karthik Heights For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

SK Karthik Heights  Panchavati Layout near Mana Studio and YSR Builindg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavanam Mansion For Sale In Bhavanam Mansion Apartment

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Vg Ruby And Vg Emarald Apartments, Radhe Nagar For Sale In Radhe Nagar

Radhe Nagar Colony Road, H.S Darga, Radhe Nagar, Rai Durg, Telangana 500033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Alkarim Adil Residency For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Harivillu Rd near Udipi's Upahar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Sai Chandana Nilayam ,ps Colony Ganesh Nagar Ramanthapur For Sale In C9cr+68g, Hyderabad, Rai Durg, Telangana 500033, India

ganesh nagar Ramanthapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

MIG Chitrapuri hills  10th St near Venkateshwara Swamy temple, Chikkadpally, New Nallakunta near ambedkar college,chikkadpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Unity For Sale near Raidurgam

Solitaire Unity  Near To MAHADEV MOTORS, Serilingampalle, Kondapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
88,639/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Balaji Nilayam, Rai Durg For Sale In Rai Durg

Sri Sai Balaji Nilayam, Rai Durg  Sai Balaji Nilayam, Sree Sai Nagar, Panchavati Layout, Prashasan Nagar, Manikonda, Rai Durg, Telangana 500008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,602 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Simra Hights For Sale In Shaikpet

Near westren plaza OU colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Srinija Gayatri Hills For Sale In Raidurg

Srinija Gayatri Hills  Timber Lake Colony, Hyderabad, Rai Durg, Telangana 500032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,374 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Hig Chitrapuri Hills For Sale In Khajaguda

HIG Chitrapuri HILLS  Chitrapuri Colony Hig Tower Road, Khajaguda - Nanakramguda Rd, Khajaguda, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,971 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Chennakesava Elite, Ongole For Sale In Link Road, Sai Balaji Apartment, 32, Dargah Rd, Rai Durg, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India

VenkateswaraNagar, Ongole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Karthik Heights For Sale In Manikonda

Sk Karthik heights  Sk Karthik heights,Rd Number 15 Panchavati Layout Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Balaji Nilayam For Sale In Manikonda

Sri Sai Balaji Nilayam  Road no 10,Panchavati Layout,Near to Madhura Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹7,122 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Manikonda

Neknampur Rd, Huda NEAR Biryani N Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Chitrapuri For Sale In Manikonda

LIG Chitrapuri Colony Muppas Panchavati Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Telugu Cine Workers Chsl For Sale In Manikonda

Telugu Cine Workers CHSL  on Telugu Cine Workers CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Vikram Heights For Sale In Manikonda

Panchavati Colony Near SitaRamalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Sangeeth, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Concrete Sangeeth, Manikonda  Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,116 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Hills For Sale In Khajaguda

Gayatri Hills  Srinija Gayatri Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,092 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Raidurgam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raidurgam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Raidurgam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raidurgam.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Raidurgam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raidurgam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Raidurgam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raidurgam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!