nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Tirumalagiri , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Tirumalagiri , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Ashray Apartment For Sale In Jyoti Colony, Karkhana

Anand Ashray Apartment  Street-6A, Jyoti Colony , karkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anand Ashray Apartment For Sale  In Jyoti Colony, Karkhana1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale In Karkhana

Sree Sai Baba Enclave  New vasavi nagar, Shanthi deep colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale  In Karkhana1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Baba Enclave, B Block For Sale In Plot No 20a, Shantideep Colony, Sector B, Kakaguda, Tirumalagiri, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India

Sree Sai Baba Enclave, B Block  Karkhana, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,349 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In New Vasavi Nagar Secundrabad For Sale In New Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana

sri new vasavi nagar near community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale In Map Quarters, 89, All Saints Rd, Dad Quarters, New Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India

shanti deep colony,opp sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Chandragiri Colony,

SBI Branch Trimulghery Post Bag Street No. 2, Chandragiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartments For Sale In Karkhana

Sector B Near Sai Baba Temple Karkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Residency For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Laxmi Residency, 24, Chandragiri Colony, Lal Bahadur Colony, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Residency For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Laxmi Residency  Chandragiri Colony, near Laxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Datta Sai Apartment Karkhana For Sale In Karkhana

Sri Datta Sai apartment Karkhana, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,325 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Apartment For Sale In Karkhana

Srinidhi apartment  New Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Apartments For Sale In Karkhana

Srinidhi Apartments  Wellington Rd, Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Apartments For Sale In Karkhana, Hyderabad

Srinidhi Apartments  Balaji Colony, New Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,057 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Kubera Towers Trimulgherry For Sale In Trimalgherry

Trimalgherry, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sumitra Apartment For Sale In Trimulgherry

Sumitra Apartment  Sumitra Apartments, Karkhana, Tirumalagiri, Tirumalagiri Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Sai Laxmi Aparment For Sale In Bowenpally

Jupiter Colony, Near Union Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hanuman temple complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hanuman temple complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hanuman temple complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hanuman temple complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hanuman temple complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hanuman temple complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hanuman temple complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hanuman temple complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!