nbrank,desc

9 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nizampet , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Nizampet , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Elite For Sale In Nizampet

Maruthi Elite  Sai Nagar Rd Sy.No.337, Nizampet Rd, Opposite Sri Chaitanya Boys College, Nizampet, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,329 per sq.ft.
60,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maruthi Elite For Sale  In Nizampet1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Maruthi Elite For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Maruthi Elite  Sy No 337, Sai Nagar Road, Opp: Sri Chaitanya Junir College, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Maruthi Elite For Sale  In Nizampet1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Varahi Elite For Sale In Secunderabad

sri varahi elite  beside summer green resort, Thumkunta Village, Shamirpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.2 Lacs
₹5,061 per sq.ft.
33,357/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Maruthi Elite, Nizampet For Sale In Maruthi Elite Gated Apartments

opposite Sri chaitayana college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Spring Valley For Sale In Nizampet

Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkat Sai Nilayam For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Venkat Sai Nilayam   Hill County Rd, Near Raavi Venkateshwarlu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Anand Nilayam For Sale In Nizampet

near hill country
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Am Blue Front Heights For Sale In Nizampet

AM blue Front heights  Hill County, near Sai Baba Temple, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Rajeev Gruha Kaslpa For Sale In Nizampet

Hill County NEAR Sai Baba Temple, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹1,714 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nizampet

standalone building, near Sri Chaitanya Boys College, Nizampet,hill county
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Latha Lake View For Sale In Nizampet

Latha lake view  G9GJ+72V, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Latha Lake View For Sale  In Nizampet1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ravi Sathvika Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Kavya Heights Journalist Colony For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Chaitanya Boys College, Nizampet???? ?????? ????? ??????, ?????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sadguru Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Plot no 46, Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Pragathi Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Chaitra Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,009 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Viswas Rr Pride For Sale In Sri Sai Nagar

opposite to eidgha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Sri Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Sri Srinivasa Residency, Sri Sai Nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Pragathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Venkateshwara Heights For Sale In Bachupally

Sri Sai Venkateshwara Heights  KVR Valley Rd Number 10Sri Sai Venkateshwara Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Venkatenkateshwara Heights For Sale In 313, Kvr Valley Rd Number 10, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Heights For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Colony

uma heights   Nizampet Rd near BVRIT Hyderabad College of Engineering for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Vision Kasani Avenue For Sale In Bachupally

Nizampet Rd near near BVRIT Hyderabad College of Engineering for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Geethika Lake View For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Geethika Lake View  Sri geethika lake view appartments G9FM+MHP street no 9, Bandari Layout, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,589 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sri Geethika Lake View For Sale In G9fm+mhv, Street No 9, Near Katta Maisamma Temple, Bandari Layout, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

Near Kattamaisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Vagdevi Bhavan Near Sri Chaitanya Junior College Pratibha campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nizampet

vasantha naga5r colony near Surya Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Lake View For Sale In Nizampet

Surya Lake View  Rd. 9 Rd Number 8, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Vasanth Nagar Colony NEAR Sri Kanakala Katta Maisamma Temple nijampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,589 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Adithya Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Adithya Residency  Sai Aditya Residency, Aditya Gardens Rd, Sri Sai Nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Athena Greens For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Vasanth Nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmis Astoria For Sale In Nizampet

Mahalakshmis Astoria  Mahalakshmis Astoria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Residency Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Sri Raghavendra Residency Bachupally  Whisper Valley, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad Districtpragathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jaya Deepika Estates For Sale In Bachupally

Jaya Deepika Estates  Jaya Deepika Estates Colony Near Sparkling Stars Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Manjula Residency For Sale In Nizampet,

Sai Manjula Residency  Poojitha Enclave, VIJAYA LAKSHMI RESIDENCY, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Satyam Valley, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,171 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hill county without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hill county, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hill county?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hill county.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hill county?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hill county is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hill county?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hill county. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!