nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Shahdara , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Shahdara , Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sudamapuri

Jafrabad,near Mohammadi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Sudamapuri1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalKashmere Gate
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jafrabad

New Seelampur, near Kashmiri Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Jafrabad1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Maujpur

standalone building, Number B, 67Max Hospital 8 House, Shiv Mandir Gali, Ramaji Nagar, Ambedkar Basti, Ghonda, Shalimar Village, New Delhi, Delhi, 110053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Maujpur1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalKashmere Gate
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Brahampuri Near Islamia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Brahampuri Rd, near to the Anwar clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In , Shahdara

Standalone Building, A151, Maujpur Ghonda Road ,near Reliance Fresh store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalCivil Lines
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Babarpur

Standalone Building, DDA Colony, Near Valmiki Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchMetcalfe HouseHarsh viharAims HospitalKarkarduma
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bhrampuri For Sale In Shahdara

Block K, Brahampuri, near G Krishna Keyboardist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Maujpur Near Shree Balaji Bangles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Maujpur Subji Mandi

Maujpur Rd, Near MCD Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalDilshad Garden

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Maujpur

standalone building, 131, Maujpur Main Rd, Maujpur, Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110053 near Maujpur Subzi Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Street No-1k For Sale In 11217, Subhash Park, Shahdara, Delhi, 110032, India

near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationCult Preet ViharAims HospitalKarkarduma
0.8 km from Welcome
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Brahmpuri

Standalone building, Moni Baba Mandir near , Block F, Brahampuri, Shahdara, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalVishwavidyalaya
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Brahampuri near Moni Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalonne Building For Sale In Shahdara

Maujpur Near Namaste India Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,254 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Babarpur

independent house, Gorakh Park near Bk Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,382 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In West Vinod Nagar

Block C near gali 8 Manglam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationDronacharya The GymSant Parmanand Hospital, Civil Lines, DelhiKashmere Gate
0.8 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone building, West Babarpur, Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalKarkarduma
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Babarpur

STANDALONE BUILDING, Shiv Mandir Gali, West Babarpur ,Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shadhara

standalone building, Charu Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaMetcalfe HouseCult Preet ViharAims HospitalNirman Vihar
0.8 km from Welcome
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Gorakh Park West, Shahdara

Arwachin Kids play School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalKarkarduma
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Main Road, West Babarpur near Hathi Wala Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalKarkarduma

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, ghonda near MCD Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,916 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jafrabad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jafrabad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jafrabad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jafrabad.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jafrabad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jafrabad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jafrabad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jafrabad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!