nbrank,desc

50 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Naduveerapattu , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Naduveerapattu , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Marutham Royal Gardens For Sale In West Tambaram

Marutham Royal Gardens  Marutham Royal Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,587 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marutham Royal Gardens For Sale  In West Tambaram
South
Parking
Nearby: PerungulathurMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Arunachala Apartments For Sale In Mudichur

Arunachala Apartments  W378+3WQ, Narasimmalu Street,, Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arunachala Apartments For Sale  In Mudichur1/13
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Sbm Promoters Eta For Sale In Chromepet

SBM Promoters eta   Appu Nair Street chamundeshwari nagar near Sankara Eye Hospital chrompt chennai 47
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,646 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: Mudichur JunctionABC LANDS-SHRI VENUEAshirvaadh Homes, I BlockKovai KitchenPoorvika Supermarket

2 BHK Apartment In Marutham Breeze For Sale In West Tambaram

Marutham Breeze  Near TMG College, Manimangalam, West Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Right Apartments

Marutham Royal Gardens   Near TGM College Of Arts and Science,Mudichur,West Tambaram,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.7 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
32,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kovai KitchenPoorvika SupermarketAnnai Aaditya

2 BHK Flat In Yashika Builders For Sale In Mudichur

Royappa nagar, Varadharajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Apartment For Sale In Padappai Sagaya Annai Church

CRYSTAL APARTMENT  NEXT TO ST. ANN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiABC LANDS-SHRI VENUERuby Star CityKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High School

2 BHK Flat In Luxuria Apartment For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Vaidhehi Nagar, Varadharajapuram, 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,372 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Anand Homes For Sale In Mudichur

Tambaram - Mudichur - Oragadam Road near marudham appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sharvika Properties Aishwaryam For Sale In Tambaram West

Sharvika Properties Aishwaryam  Manimangalam 60 feet Main Road, Varadharajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishan Homes For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Krishan Homes   PTC Quarters Main Rd, Near Steps Stone Vaikuntta's Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,019 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Flat In Manju Nano Homez For Sale In W2pv+rr8, Behind Pink House Road, Puducherry, Puducheri, Somangalam, Tamil Nadu Chennai - 600069, India

pink house (near dhanalakshmi eng college)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mudichur JunctionABC LANDS-SHRI VENUESri Sri EnclaveKovai KitchenVishwak Properties ALA Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Manasarovar Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

manasarovar apartment  ptc quarters,Step Stones Manasarovar Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: PerungulathurMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Apartment For Sale In Manimangalam

Karan Apartment  Manimangalam Rd near TMG College of Arts and Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In Steps Stone Manasarovar V For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Senthil Nagar, near Step Stones Manasarovar Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Sharvika Properties Aishwaryam  Manimangalam 60 feet Main Road, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram west, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,562 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Ranga Flats, For Sale In Mudichur

Mullai Nagar, Nariyambakkam, Tamil Nadu 602301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,368 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal For Sale In Kundrathur Murugan Temple

crystal  samayapuram layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,738 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiABC LANDS-SHRI VENUERuby FlamingoKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High School

2 BHK Apartment In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Tambaram West

Colorhomes Breeze Avenue  Mudichur Road, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram West, Chennai, Tamilnadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Mudichur

Colorhomes Breeze Avenue  Mudichur, Chennai, Tamilnadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tulip Appartment For Sale In Varadharajapuram

vijay nagar, near Maple Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,991 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Marutham Heritage Flats For Sale In Royappa Nagar

Marutham Heritage Manimangalam, Main Rd, Vijaynagar, Tambaram West, Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,626 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Steps Stone Harine, Varadharajapuram For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Flat In Parsan Flat, Vijay Nagar, 3rd Street, Royapp For Sale In Royappa Nagar,

Manimangalam Rd, near Marutham Heritage Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirvaadh Crystal Park For Sale In Tambaram West

Ashirvaadh Crystal Park  Tambaram - Mudichur - Sriperumbudur Road, Pushpagiri, Tamil Nadu, India 602301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jagan nagar layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jagan nagar layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jagan nagar layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jagan nagar layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jagan nagar layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jagan nagar layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jagan nagar layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jagan nagar layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!