nbrank,desc

74 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Semmancheri , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Semmancheri , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elinor For Sale In Navalur

Casagrand Elinor  Near Athena Global School - Cambridge International School,Semmancheri,Navalur , Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.94 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Elinor For Sale  In Navalur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Adroit Urban Prosper For Sale In Thalambur

Adroit Urban Prosper  Near Vels School Of Physiotherapy, Thalambur Junction, Thalambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adroit Urban Prosper For Sale  In Thalambur1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bayline InfocityCeeDeeYes Business ParkAdroit District S

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Dindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant OMR (next )
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aspires For Sale In Navalur

Casagrand Aspires  Near Athena Global School - Cambridge International School, Semmancheri, Navalur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  SIPCOT-Thalambur Road, Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  SIPCOT-Thalambur Rd, Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,924 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Navalur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.44 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
45,530/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  Thiri.Sakthi.Nagar Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,785 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Selva For Sale In Semmancheri

Sai Selva  Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.5 Lacs
₹5,533 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh Lands

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Harmony For Sale In R6x7+9vf, Thalambur Rd, Thazhambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

DRA Harmony  thalambur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPalm Avenue ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Cambridge For Sale In Semmancheri

DAC Cambridge  Next To United Lyra Music School, Perumal Koil Street, Semmancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bscpl Bollineni Renata For Sale In Bollineni Renata

BSCPL Bollineni Renata  Bollineni Renata , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Renata For Sale In Sholinganallur

Bollineni Renata   karanai main road V58W+6V Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam Park

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Splendour For Sale In Semmancheri

Appaswamy Splendour  Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.17 Lacs
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
50,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sreenivasa Crescent Heights For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sri Sreenivasa Crescent Heights  Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.87 Lacs
₹5,599 per sq.ft.
31,448/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Maplewood For Sale In Perumbakkam

Maplewood  Nellai fruits and vegetables shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Smart Town, Thalambur For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Smart Town, Thalambur  Thalambur Link Road, Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Harmony For Sale In Navalur

DRA Harmony  Navalur to Thalabur road,Behind the Vivara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri

Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹12,294 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,594 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Truliv, Navalur For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Euphoria For Sale In Sholinganalluri

The Nest Euphoria  barath petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Harmony For Sale In Navalur

DRA Harmony  Navalur Junction or Marina mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
87.23 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
49,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jagannath meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jagannath meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jagannath meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jagannath meadows.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jagannath meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jagannath meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jagannath meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jagannath meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!