nbrank,desc

59 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Semmancheri , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Semmancheri , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Shine For Sale In Sholinganallur Junction

Nest shine  Nukkampalayam Road, Arasankazhani Semmancheri, near Microchip Technology (India) Pvt Ltd ,Kamaraj Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,130 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nest Shine For Sale  In Sholinganallur Junction1/16
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park
1.6 km from Government Estate
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bscpl Bollineni Renata For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

BSCPL Bollineni Renata  Near amethyst international school,near jones cassia, Thalambur, Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.99 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
52,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bscpl Bollineni Renata For Sale  In  Ottiyambakkam1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Harmony For Sale In Navalur

DRA Harmony  Near BeatX Fitness Studio, Thazhambur, Navalur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bayline InfocityCeeDeeYes Business ParkAGS CinemasVIVIRA MALLOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Shop Number 25, Vm Food Steeet, Kamaraj Nagar, Sholinganallur, Kanchipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India

DRA Skylantis  Adjacent to Sathyabama .Bang on OMR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Tejas Lake View Homes For Sale In Siruseri

Tejas Lake View Homes  5th Cross St, Sachidananda Puram, Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPalm Avenue ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Adroit District S For Sale In Thazhambur

Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,971 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aspires For Sale In Casagrand Aspires

Casagrand Aspires  Thalambur link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

Dlf Gardencity  DLF Gardencity, Semmancheri, Thalambur, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,509 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dinesh Vihar Awho Apartment For Sale In Semmancheri

Dinesh vihar AWHO Apartment  OMR, Semmancheri, Padur,Semmancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Jasper For Sale In Navallur

Old Mahabalipuram Rd Near Near AGS Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,766 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Euphoria For Sale In Nest Euphoria

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,620 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Euphoria For Sale In Sholinganalluri

The Nest Euphoria  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
83,530/Month
Estimated EMI
2,082 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Durga Residency For Sale In Thazhambur

Semmancheri, near The PSBB Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dinesh Vihar, Awho, Tvh For Sale In Dinesh Vihar, Awho,omr,chennai

Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,970 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Cambridge For Sale In Semmancheri

DAC Cambridge  Next To United Lyra Music School, Perumal Koil Street, Semmancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Sereno Gated Community For Sale In Casagrand Sereno

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,006 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSithalapakkam Park

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,270 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Dlf Gardencity

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair For Sale In Thazhambur

Mayfair  Ramnagar, Sachidananda Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Navalur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.02 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
53,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

Dlf Gardencity  Tower 27, DLF Gardencity DLF Garden City Rd, Semmancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,559 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Rhythmm Apartment For Sale In Navalur,

Ramaniyam Rhythmm Apartment  Navallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87.5 Lacs
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Dinesh Vihar Awho Apartment For Sale In Aarav's Home.4, 1st Lane, Violet Street, Thalambur Link Rd, Opposite Dinesh Vihar (awho), Semmancheri, Omr, Semmancheri, Thazhambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

Dinesh vihar AWHO Apartment  Semmancheri, Thazhambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni New Launch Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Bollineni New Launch Semmancheri  Bollineni New Launch Semmancheri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,756 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jagannath meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jagannath meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jagannath meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jagannath meadows.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jagannath meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jagannath meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jagannath meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jagannath meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!