nbrank,desc

7 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Semmancheri , Chennai | 4 BHK Apartments in Semmancheri , Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  Casagrand Supremus, Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Supremus For Sale  In Thalambur1/18
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

4 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Navalur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹7,545 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Olympia Opaline For Sale  In Navalur1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  SIPCOT-Thalambur Road, Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Dlf Gardencity

Dlf Gardencity  DLF Gardencity, Semmancheri, Thalambur, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

Dlf Gardencity  DLF Gardencity near PSBB MILLENNIUM SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,848 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

Dlf Gardencity  DLF Garden City Enclave Plotted Development, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,267 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  Casagrand Supremus, Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Supremus For Sale  In Thalambur1/18
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Navalur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹7,545 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Olympia Opaline For Sale  In Navalur1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

Dlf Gardencity  DLF Gardencity near PSBB MILLENNIUM SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,848 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Semmancheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,267 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Jagannath meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jagannath meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Jagannath meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jagannath meadows.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jagannath meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jagannath meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Jagannath meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jagannath meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!