nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sanath Nagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Sanath Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Balkampet

Mehfil Restaurant 7-1 282/C/1/7, Balkampet Rd, Lingaiah Naga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.5 Lacs
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
2.0 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Manik Arcade For Sale In Balkampet

Not under loan
51.16 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
29,322/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sv Manik Arcade For Sale  In Balkampet1/10
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasant Enclave For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

sai prasant enclave   BK Guda, near Dairy Queen Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Prasant Enclave  For Sale  In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Manik Arcade For Sale In Balkampet

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateswara Nilayam For Sale In Sanath Nagar

M.B.E Church/ subhash nagar ,Sanath Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/38
1.7 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amaravathi Residency, Balkampet, Balkampet For Sale In Balkampet

Amaravathi Residency, Balkampet, Balkampet  Near Yellamma Temple, Suprabath Nagar Colony, Balkampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Balkampet Yellamma Temple

standalone building, Mehfil Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.2 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,124/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amaravati Residency For Sale In Balkampet

Amaravati Residency  Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Balkampet

Balkampet Rd, BK Guda, Balkampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasistha Enclave For Sale In Balkampet

Vasistha Enclave  Balkampet Rd near Shri Yellamma Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sanath Nagar

SRT Colony, Near M.B. Emmanuel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin 1, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Dolphin 1, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar  Dolphin 1, BK Guda, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Rapole Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Rapole Residency  Prem Nagar, DNM Colony, Near M.B. Emmanuel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Malika Chimaya Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Prem Nagar near M.B. Emmanuel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Apartment For Sale In Balkampet

Eden Apartment  Balkampet Rd BK Guda, near Sri Yellamma Pochamma Devasthanam,suprabath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Siri Sampada Apartment, Ameerpet For Sale In Sneha Siri Sampada Apartment

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumala Mansion For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Thirumala mansion  187/B, BK Guda Rd, BK Guda, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500873
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Eden Apartment For Sale In Balkampet

Suprabath Nagar Colony, Yellama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Apartment For Sale In Balkampet

Eden Apartment  Suprabath Nagar Colony, Yellama temple Balkampet Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Babu Mansion Apartments For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Babu Mansion Apartments  Balkampet Internal Rd, Scientific Colony, BK Guda, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500873, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.0 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pranita Nivas For Sale In Kompally

pranita nivas   Pranitha Nivas, Nobel Enclave behind Emerald Swimming pool, Satyam Enclave, Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Park Residency For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.1 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mothi Nagar For Sale In Moti Nagar

Mothi nagar  opp lane to Indian overseas bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.1 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Saidatta Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar,

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Harish Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Bhagya Nagar Phase 3, Sreenivasa Nagar, Kukatpally,,near Little Flower Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gowri Apartments, Malkajgiri, Malkajgiri For Sale In Malkajgiri

Gowri Apartments, Malkajgiri, Malkajgiri  Malkajgiri, Hyderabad, Telangana 500047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jaya prakash nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaya prakash nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jaya prakash nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaya prakash nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jaya prakash nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaya prakash nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jaya prakash nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaya prakash nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!