nbrank,desc

140 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Noothancheri , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Noothancheri , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Beena Clover For Sale In East Tambaram

DRA Beena Clover  East Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,660 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dra Beena Clover For Sale  In East Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: National TheatreMR TheatreTambaram Sanatorium Railway StationNamma veedu Vasanta Bhavan hotel India Pvt.ltdBharath University

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood Towers 2  Kaleesuwari Refinery Private Limited, Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale  In Medavakkam1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Agaram For Sale In Madambakkam

DAC Agaram  V5M6+X7F, Kovilancherry Main Road, Agaram Main Rd., Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,359 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRERajakilpakkam Park

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Noble For Sale In Madambakkam

The Nest Noble  Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCENational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Unity Kingdom For Sale In Medavakkam

VGK Unity Kingdom  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.37 Lacs
₹8,487 per sq.ft.
46,063/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Stella For Sale In Madambakkam

The Nest Stella  Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,986 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Glitz For Sale In Vengavasal

The Nest Glitz  Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.62 Lacs
₹5,811 per sq.ft.
42,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Majesty For Sale In Vengaivasal

The Nest Majesty  Vengaivasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.97 Lacs
₹5,249 per sq.ft.
29,786/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dolly Windsor Castle For Sale In Vengavasal

Dolly Windsor Castle  Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.78 Lacs
₹5,850 per sq.ft.
35,408/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Lake View For Sale In Medavakkam

Rajparis Lake View  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.44 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
30,628/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Imperia Residences For Sale In Selaiyur

Imperia Residences  Guruvayurappan Temple (opp) - Trileaves International School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolParvathy HospitalNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Antonys Orchard Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Antonys Orchard Apartment  Plot NO.A-G 1-5, Joy Nagar, IIIrd Cross Street, Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Intech Ponni, Vengavasal For Sale In Vengavasal

Intech Ponni, Vengavasal  Gandhi Nagar Road, Noothencheri, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,038 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Talish Apartment For Sale In Madambakkam

Talish Apartment  Rajakilpakkam Park (Opp) -Saraswathi Nagar 2nd St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolSree Balaji Medical College And HospitalNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vvs Flats For Sale In Vengavasal

VVS Flats  Santhosapuram Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Sun Sienna For Sale In Madambakkam

East Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

2 BHK Apartment In Akb Ashtabandhan Apartment For Sale In Madambakkam

AKB Ashtabandhan Apartment  AKB Ashtabandhan 4th St, Shanthi Nikethan Colony Extension, Balaji Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,535 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sathish Builders For Sale In Medavakkam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Udhayam Flats For Sale In Madambakkam

Udhayam Flats  Zion Matriculation Hr. Sec. School madambakkam (650)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Antony The Orchard, Madambakkam For Sale In Madambakkam

Antony The Orchard, Madambakkam  Antonys Orchard Apartment V5VC+WCC Joy Nagar, 3rd Cross St, Manickam Nagar, Noothencheri, Madambakkam Tamil Nadu 600126, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Antony The Orchard For Sale In Madambakkam

Antony The Orchard  Joy Nagar near Joy children park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Intech Ponni For Sale In Intech Ponni

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Ceb Marigold, Madambakkam For Sale In Annai Arul Public School

Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTREVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Sabari Shakthi Flats For Sale In Madambakkam

Shabari Shakti Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹5,918 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mithra Appartment For Sale In Trileaves International School

Sai mithra appartment  2nd building from tri leaves school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jems daffodils villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jems daffodils villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jems daffodils villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jems daffodils villa.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jems daffodils villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jems daffodils villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jems daffodils villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jems daffodils villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!