nbrank,desc

263 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nigdi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Nigdi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Gardenia For Sale In Ravet

Silver Gardenia   Silver Gardenia Rd Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Gardenia  For Sale  In Ravet1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Anp Autograph For Sale In Punawale

ANP Autograph  Near Blue Water Multi Cuisine Restaurant & Banquet, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Punawale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.63 Lacs
₹6,917 per sq.ft.
47,931/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anp Autograph For Sale  In Punawale1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Jas Arihant Heights, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Jas Arihant Heights, Ravet  Sector No 29, Plot No II Ravet Pradh, Ravet, Pune,Maharashtra,INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Sirocco Grande For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Visoka Keystone For Sale In Tathawade

Visoka Keystone  Near Maharashtra Natural Gas Ltd CNG Station, Jeevan Nagar, Tathawade, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,124 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Nisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Avirat Panoreeva Greens For Sale In Nigdi

Avirat Panoreeva Greens  Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.48 Lacs
₹5,866 per sq.ft.
35,236/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Akshara Serenity For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Behind Raga imperio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Mirai For Sale In Punawale

GK Mirai  GK Mirai , Dattwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In The Silver Altair For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,918 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In The Silver Altair For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Prima Imperia For Sale In Ravet Central Street

Prima Imperia  Ravet Central St, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj Heights, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Flat In Tulip Infinity World For Sale In Punawale

Punawale High St, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Vyom For Sale In Nigdi

Swastik Vyom  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Sai Saroj For Sale In Ravet

Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,953 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kiwale Navyam For Sale In Ravet

Kiwale Navyam  Near S.B. Patil Public School, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Flat In Sai Aasara For Sale In Tathawade

JPMX+67H, Newale Wasti, Tathawade, Dattwadi, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Bhondve Orchids For Sale In Ravet

Bhondve Orchids  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Dattakrupa Heights  Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gs Palaash Enlite For Sale In Ravet

GS Palaash Enlite  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.65 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
41,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Raajlaxmi Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Raajlaxmi Greens  Ganesh Nagar, Ravet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, eco park st near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,941 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ravet

standalone building, Gat No 125, 2 Haveli, Ravet, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Arv Roayle For Sale In Ravet

SB Patil College Road,Ravet near S B Patil Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,239 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Raurbania For Sale In Ravet

Pipeline road behind iskon temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,069 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jj harmony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jj harmony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jj harmony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jj harmony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jj harmony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jj harmony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jj harmony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jj harmony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!