nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kendriya Vihar , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Kendriya Vihar , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹24,667 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56 For Sale  In Sector 561/4
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector 56

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar For Sale  In Sector 561/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar  near golf course road 1km
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Tower For Sale In Dayanand Colony

Railway Station road , Near Mata Chintpurni Mandir , Opposite Sector - 4,, Sector 5, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.9 Lacs
₹7,211 per sq.ft.
37,197/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Tower For Sale  In Dayanand Colony1/28
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Sun City Avenue For Sale In Sector 77

sun city avenue  suncity avenue, Sector 77, near Orkids Multidisciplinary clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,315 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sun City Avenue For Sale  In Sector 77
Don't Know
0.6 km from Sector 54 Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Township, Sector 54 For Sale In Sector 54

Suncity Township, Sector 54  Sector 54, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sun City For Sale In Sector 54

Sun City  Suncity, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haiderpur, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹27,059 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Suncity Projects Sun City For Sale In Sector 54

Sector 54,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹25,894 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,330 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Belmonte For Sale In Sector 53

Vipul Belmonte  Golf Course Rd, Parsvnath Exotica, DLF Phase 5, Sector 53, Gurgaon, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Belmonte For Sale In Sector 53

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Spaze Privy 72  SPAZE PRIVY-1, Spaze Privy Internal Rd, Sector 72
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Spaze Privy 72  Sector 72, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,396 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Infinity For Sale In Sector 57

Pyramid Infinity  70, Golf Course Ext Rd, Sushant Lok, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,141 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Ardee City Rd

Ardee City  Ardee City Rd Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Flat In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Ardee City Rd, Near Palm Grove Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,865 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City Rd Near Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Estate For Sale In Sector-52

Ansal Sushant Estate  Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nirvana Country For Sale In Sector-50

Sector-50, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Rohit Apartment For Sale In Sector 50

Golf Course Ext Rd, near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Pasco Automobiles,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,343 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait For Sale In Sector 50

Pioneer Advait  Sector 50, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait For Sale In Sector 50

Pioneer Advait  Pioneer Advait, Sector 50 C356+VMF, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,380 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Sector 50, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹24,131 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Nirvana Country, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 49

Wembley Estate  Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In The Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50

The Woodstock Floors  142 1nd Floor Woodstock Floors, Nirvana Country,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,364 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kendriya vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kendriya vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kendriya vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kendriya vihar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kendriya vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kendriya vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kendriya vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kendriya vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!