nbrank,desc

39 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in KHB Suryanagar Phase 3 , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in KHB Suryanagar Phase 3 , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Samskruthi For Sale In Attibele

GR Samskruthi  Near Bidaraguppe Lake,Sarjapura - Attibele Rd,Attibele, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.25 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
43,129/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gr Samskruthi For Sale  In Attibele1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Brooklyn For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,916 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha Brooklyn For Sale  In  Thirumagondanahalli1/12
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruThe Big Market-Chandapura

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Brooklyn, Thirumagondanahalli For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Sobha Brooklyn, Thirumagondanahalli  Infront of Ramee Guestline Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.01 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
57,841/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Unnathi For Sale In Attibele Hobli

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Townpark For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Sobha Townpark  Hosur road, Yadavanahalli Rd, Attibele, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,513 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Brooklyn For Sale In Sobha Townpark

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,899 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vmaks Laurel For Sale In Qqqg+rch, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, India

VMAKS Laurel  Sarjapur Attibele Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,904 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Brooklyn Towers - Town Park, Hosur Road For Sale In Sobha Brooklyn Towers - Townpark

SOBHA Brooklyn Towers - Town park, Hosur road  SOBHA Brooklyn Towers - Townpark, Hosur road, Yadavanahalli Rd, Attibele, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹12,934 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

Sobha Brooklyn  Hosur road, Yadavanahalli Rd, Attibele, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹12,366 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In Attibele

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sobha Brooklyn Towers For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Sobha Brooklyn Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sobha Brooklyn For Sale In Hosur Road

Thirumagondanahall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹12,291 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Sriven Empire, Yadavanahalli For Sale In Yadavanahalli

Sriven Empire, Yadavanahalli  Attibele, Yadavanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruThe Big Market-Chandapura

2 BHK Apartment In Celebrity Pride Access For Sale In Attibele

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,834 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Serenity For Sale In Attibele

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,303 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Serenity For Sale In Attibele

Sigma Serenity  Sigma Serenity attibele
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sriven Empire For Sale In Yadavanahalli

Sriven Empire  Sriven Empire, Yadavanahalli Underpass, Yadavanahalli, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Serenity For Sale In Attibele

Sigma Serenity  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sigma Serenity For Sale In Attibele

Sarjapur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,662 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Vmaks Laurel Pvt, Sarjapura - Attibele Road For Sale In Attibele

National Highway 44 Vmaks Laurel pvt, Sarjapura - Attibele Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,693 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Upkar Oakland Apartment, Attibele, Bangalore For Sale In Attibele, Bangalore

Upkar Oakland Apartment, Attibele, Bangalore  Next to RTO Checkpost, Hosur Rd, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sriven Empire For Sale In Yadavanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Serenity For Sale In Attibele

Sigma Serenity  Sigma Serenity attibele
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,725 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Khb suryanagar phase 3 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Khb suryanagar phase 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Khb suryanagar phase 3?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Khb suryanagar phase 3.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Khb suryanagar phase 3?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Khb suryanagar phase 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Khb suryanagar phase 3?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Khb suryanagar phase 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!