nbrank,desc

60 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Basavanagudi , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Basavanagudi , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Royale For Sale In Banashankari

Ashish Royale  Banashankari 1st Stage, near Ashish Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashish Royale For Sale  In Banashankari1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Harinivasa Arcade For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Harinivasa Arcade For Sale  In Kempegowda Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Anumoul Regency For Sale In Mavalli

anumoul regency   Upparahalli, near RV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,758 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Regency For Sale In Basavanagudi

Lakshmi Regency  puttana road near netkalacpa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.3 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Lake View For Sale In Jayanagar

Sri Krishna Lake View  Sri Krishna Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Prithvi Residency  9/1, 2nd B Cross Rd, ITI Layout, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India Lat, Lon: 12.930263, 77.556114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Bilwapriya Apartments For Sale In Basavanagudi

Bilwapriya Apartments  WHPC+874, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sri Banashankari Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

near Kanthi sweets424, 13th Main Rd, Mysore Bank Colony, Nagendra Block, Srinivasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In N R Kaveri Manor For Sale In Basavanagudi

N R Kaveri Manor   Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹19,751 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Symphony For Sale In Kanakpura Road

Near kumor High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.6 km from Krishna Rajendra Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Slv Paradise For Sale In Basavanagudi

Icon Slv Paradise  2nd Main Thyagarajanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bysani Skyway For Sale In Jayanagar

Bysani Skyway  Jayanagar Bangalore, Karnataka, Parallel Road, 1st Block, Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,838 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Aakruthi Arcade For Sale In Aakruti Arcade 25, Banashankari 1st Stage, 13th Main Rd, 1st Block, Dasarhalli, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

Near PES College, People Tree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ahmed Manzil For Sale In Jayanagar

4th Block near Jayanagar BDA Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Soundarya Lakeview For Sale In Jayanagar

3rd Main Rd, Sakamma Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Alpine Regency  Alpine Regency 10th c main road jaynagara 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Divyasree For Sale In Basavanagudi

South End Circle near The Bangalore Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.9 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, Kankanpalya Rd, 2nd Block, near Ashoka Pillar Monument
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar
1.6 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ranga Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Basavanagudi

Pampa Mahakavi Street near Basavanagudi Aquatic Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pranag Enclave For Sale In Basavanagudi

Pranag Enclave  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,931 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Apartment For Sale In Jaya Nagar

Deccan Apartment   2nd Main Rd, 7th Block, Near National College Jayanagar Play Ground and The National PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Girinagar 2nd Phase

Sri Ganesh Apartments, 15th Cross Road, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Sbm Colony, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

SBM Colony, Banashankari Stage I, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aum Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Aum Regency  WHPF+RPX, 80, S End Rd, opposite SBI Bank, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Lakeview For Sale In Jayanagar 3rd Block

Soundarya Lakeview  Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kt biligiri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kt biligiri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kt biligiri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kt biligiri.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kt biligiri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kt biligiri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kt biligiri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kt biligiri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!