nbrank,desc

438 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Primeview For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Primeview  Near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.89 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Primeview For Sale  In Hadapsar1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County  Near Garden Restaurant, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.3 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
32,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale  In Handewadi1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubGarden Gate HotelPyramisa Multi-cuisine Resto BarThe 1st BrewhouseMargosa Heights Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Handewadi road, near JSPM college, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park,   NearJSPM college Kumar Pebble Park, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi, Pune, Pune

Majestique Rhythm County   Majestique Rhythm County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Satav Nagar, Near JSPM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Euriska, Nibm For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Euriska, NIBM  DPS School Road, Near Nyati Estate Mohammadwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Majestique Memories  at Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In S No 8990, Nibm Annex, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Tarawade Vasti, Undri, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India

Majestique Memories  Tarawade Vasti, Hadapsr
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,733 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Mohammadwadi

majestique memories  NIBM Annex, near New Pragati Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,847 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  FWCP+Q6H, near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar,Kumar Pebble Park Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Vasant For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,518 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar  Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Nibm Annexe

Majestique Memories  Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,351 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County, Handewadi  Majestique Rhythm County Phase II,Autade Handewadi,pune,pune,411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,463 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park   Kumar Pebble Park Rd, near JSPM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Majestique Rhythm County  Majestique Rhythm County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Kumar Apartment For Sale In Manjari Budruk

shiv kumar apartment  manjri rd near Varad Lifecare Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,311 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kumar primeview without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar primeview, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kumar primeview?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar primeview.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar primeview?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar primeview is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kumar primeview?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar primeview. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!