nbrank,desc

978 - Flats for Sale in Kumar Codename Lighthouse, Handewadi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Codename Lighthouse For Sale In Handewadi

Kumar Codename Lighthouse  Near JSPM College,Satar Naga,Handewadir, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.9 Lacs
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
34,331/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Codename Lighthouse For Sale  In Handewadi1/11
Exclusive Deal
South-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartDomino's PizzaGarden Gate HotelGanrajMargosa Heights Apartments

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Codename Lighthouse For Sale In Handewadi

Near JSPM College,Satar Naga,Handewadir, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.75 Lacs
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
46,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Codename Lighthouse For Sale  In Handewadi1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County  Near Garden Restaurant, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹5,473 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubGarden Gate HotelPyramisa Multi-cuisine Resto BarThe 1st BrewhouseMargosa Heights Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.3 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
32,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park,   NearJSPM college Kumar Pebble Park, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Handewadi road, near JSPM college, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Satav Nagar, Near JSPM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Majestique Rhythm County

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Kumar Castle For Sale In Pune Cantonment

Kumar Castle   opposite St. Anne?s school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Euriska, Nibm For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Euriska, NIBM  DPS School Road, Near Nyati Estate Mohammadwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi, Pune, Pune

Majestique Rhythm County   Majestique Rhythm County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Primeview For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Primeview  Near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.89 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories Phase 4 For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Majestique Memories Phase 4  Majestic Memories, B-1305, Mohammad Wadi Rd, above Lenskart, Tarawade Vasti, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

Majestique Rhythm County  Majestique Rhythm County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  FWCP+Q6H, near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar,Kumar Pebble Park Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Nibm Annexe

Majestique Memories  Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Majestique Memories  at Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

4+ BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Nibm Annexe

Majestique Memories  Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Mohammadwadi

majestique memories  NIBM Annex, near New Pragati Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,847 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In S No 8990, Nibm Annex, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Tarawade Vasti, Undri, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India

Majestique Memories  Tarawade Vasti, Hadapsr
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,733 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kumar codename lighthouse without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar codename lighthouse, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kumar codename lighthouse?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar codename lighthouse.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar codename lighthouse?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar codename lighthouse is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kumar codename lighthouse?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar codename lighthouse. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!