nbrank,desc

160 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Konanakunte , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Konanakunte , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Mv Value Plus, Konanakunte For Sale In Narayana Nagara 1st Stage

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,588 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mv Value Plus, Konanakunte For Sale  In Narayana Nagara 1st Stage
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serenity For Sale In Subramanyapura

Mantri Serenity  Mantri Serenity Mantri Serenity,Subramanyapura, Mantri Serenity Block-1, Kanakapura Rd, Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,492 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Serenity For Sale  In Subramanyapura1/23
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sky Asta For Sale In Konanakunte

70, Kanakapura Rd, Navaratan Gardens, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,601 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shankara Vijaya Lakshmi Vallabha For Sale In Bikasipura

Shankara Vijaya Lakshmi Vallabha  Near to Konankunte Metro Station, Kailash Nagar, Bikasipura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,961 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Dolomite For Sale In Konanakunte

Crystal Dolomite  Kanakapura Rd, Narayana Nagar 1st Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sai Sahasra Apartments  Anjanapura Main Rd opposite Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Royal Park Residency Layout 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Sy No. 12, Dodda kallasandra - Narayana Nagar Rd, Anjanadri Layout, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,764 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Mantri Serenity  8th Mile Stone Doddakallasandra, Kanakapura Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sahasra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar

Srivari bliss  9TH phase near Srivari bless
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Eeshan Tulips For Sale In Subramanyapura

Royal Palms, #45, Layout, Gubbalala, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,387 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Thejomayam Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

8th Phase, J. P. Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Splendour Apartments For Sale In Bikasipura

Vallabha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79.5 Lacs
₹6,913 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Amith Srivari Bliss  Anjanapura Main Rd, Ayyappa Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Banshankari Meadows For Sale In Konanakunte

banshankari meadows  Doddakallasandra near Doddakallasandra metro station ******************* *****************
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nandi Gardens Phase 1  Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Nandi Garden Phase II, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Src Sky Asta, Kanakapura Road For Sale In Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2b

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Altima For Sale In Subramanyapura

Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,949 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Ram For Sale In Hulimavu

Nanda ram  Raghavendra Layout near Shri Kempamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  Sepia, HM world city, Jp Nagar, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Real House Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Real House Apartment  Real House Apartment, Royal Park Residency Layout 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Cd Residency For Sale In Chunchgatta

VHRF+32V, Beereshwar Nagar, Chunchgatta, Phase 7, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Apartment For Sale In Konanakunte

Bank Colony near Soudhamini Kalyana mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Ishavasyam,doddokalsandra For Sale In 1st Stage Narayana Nagara, Narayana Nagar 1st Block, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

20th cross Narayan nagar 1st stage,Doddakalasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mv value plus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mv value plus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mv value plus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mv value plus.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mv value plus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mv value plus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mv value plus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mv value plus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!