nbrank,desc

6 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Konanakunte , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Konanakunte , Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹21,643 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,726 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prestige Falcon City For Sale  In Konanakunte
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Eden For Sale In Vajarahall

Mahindra Eden  off Kanakapura Road near Vajarahalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mahindra Eden For Sale  In Vajarahall
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Casablanca For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Casagrand Casablanca  Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,039 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Doddakallasandra

Standalone Building, Venkat Reddy Layout, near Doddakallasandra Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Kanakapura Main Rd, Raghuvanahalli, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone building, Deepthi Nagar, 8th Phase near Vinayaka cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹21,643 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,726 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prestige Falcon City For Sale  In Konanakunte
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Eden For Sale In Vajarahall

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mahindra Eden For Sale  In Vajarahall

Casagrand Casablanca  Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,039 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Doddakallasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Kanakapura Main Rd, Raghuvanahalli, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Mv value plus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mv value plus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Mv value plus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mv value plus.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mv value plus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mv value plus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Mv value plus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mv value plus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!