nbrank,desc

803 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Narhe , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Narhe , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan Residence For Sale In Narhe

Nandanvan Residence  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.28 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
36,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandanvan Residence For Sale  In Narhe1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique For Sale In Pune Ambegaon Budruk Kaaraj Hai Way

Sai Mystique  Sai mystique road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Mystique For Sale  In Pune Ambegaon Budruk Kaaraj Hai Way 1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag Grand View 7  Nr. Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shree Sadguru chs  Sinhgad Rd, Mum hwy, Near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Meriton Towers For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Sai Meriton Towers  Sai Meriton Towers Ambegaon Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,565 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique For Sale In Vadgoan Budruk

Sai Mystique  sinhgad institute of aviation college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnakunj Appartment For Sale In Krishnakunj Apt

Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,391 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique, Vadgoan Budruk For Sale In Sai Mystique Road

Sai Mystique, Vadgoan Budruk  Sai Mystique Rd, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,721 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nisarg For Sale In Wakad

Siddhi Nisarg  laxmi chowk road near, Silver Spoon Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,314 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kutumb Hausing Society For Sale In Katraj

Kutumb Hausing society  15/7, near Silver park, Shilptara Housing Society, Janaki Nagar, Raghav Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Nisarge For Sale In Dhayari

Riddhi Siddhi Nisarge  near Manas Society, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Lane Number 10B Garmal, Dhayari, Garmal, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,335 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Bhagyoday For Sale In Anand Nagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Sai Meriton Towers  Chintamai dhyanpith opp.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Meriton Towers For Sale In Shop No 5, Meriton Tower, Opp. Chintamani Dnyanpith, Ambegaon Pathar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Sai Meriton Towers  Near Chintamani Dnyanpeeth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹8,137 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnakunj For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,145 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Aura, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kakkad Bella Casa For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Kakkad Bella Casa  Ambegaon-Katraj Highway,Ambegaon Budruk,Pune,Maharashtra-411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Stature For Sale In Dhayari

Stature  Stature,S 143, Sinhgad Rd, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Dhayari Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique, Vadgoan Budruk For Sale In Vadgoan Budruk

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique, Vadgoan Budruk For Sale In Sai Mystique

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sai Mystique  SAI MYSTIQUE, near SINHGAD TECHNICAL INSTITUTE CAMPUS, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Aura For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Nirman Aura  S no 2, near Indu Lawns, behind Podar International School, Ambegaon Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sparsh For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Sai Sparsh  Sai Sparsh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nandanvan residence without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nandanvan residence, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nandanvan residence?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nandanvan residence.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nandanvan residence?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nandanvan residence is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nandanvan residence?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nandanvan residence. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!