nbrank,desc

968 - Flats for Sale in Obel Villas varthur, Varthur Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Myhna Maple For Sale In Varthur

Myhna Maple  Varthur Road, SH 35, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Myhna Maple For Sale  In Varthur1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

4 BHK Apartment In Tru Aquapolis For Sale In Varthur

Tru Aquapolis  Near Gail CNG Gas Station, Whitefield Main Road, Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹11,947 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tru Aquapolis For Sale  In Varthur1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Myhna Maple For Sale In Varthur

Myhna Maple  Myhna Maple Myhna Maple, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹12,313 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  SH 35, Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,122 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  Neopolis, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,666 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeside Habitat For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Lakeside Habitat  Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹17,019 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,321 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal The Orchid Life For Sale In Gunjur Village, Varthur Main Road

Goyal The Orchid Life  WPGG+VV6, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

Rohan Ekanta  Survey No. 129/1, 129/4, 129/6, 130/3 Gunjur Village, Varthur, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,836 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Police Station, SH 35, Main Road, near Varthur, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,869 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Park Heights, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Adarsh Park Heights, Varthur   Adarsh Park Heights, 1778, Hobli, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,978 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  204 Varthur Road South, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, beside Kanti Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,122 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream Acres

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,409 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  SOBHA Neopolis,WPM8+CM, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,755 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres  Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis, Panathur  Sobha Neopolis Panathur Apartments, Neopolis, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,449 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,966 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres, Balagere For Sale In Balagere

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,677 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Landmark For Sale In Gunjur

Candeur Landmark  Gunjur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,047 per sq.ft.
85,965/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  Off Panathur Main Road, East Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature, Varthur  204 Varthur Road South, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, beside Kanti Sweets, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.03 Crores
₹13,139 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/43

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,519 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Obel villas varthur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Obel villas varthur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Obel villas varthur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Obel villas varthur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Obel villas varthur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Obel villas varthur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Obel villas varthur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Obel villas varthur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!