nbrank,desc

56 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Perangaluthur , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Shubham For Sale In New Perungaluthur

Isha Shubham  swamy viivekananda road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Isha Shubham For Sale  In New Perungaluthur1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Greenhills, Perungalathur For Sale In New Perungalathur

TVS Emerald GreenHills, Perungalathur  Villa C, 3654b, Swamy Vivekananda Rd, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Greenhills, Perungalathur For Sale  In New Perungalathur1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

Harmony Blossoms  Near COSH Hospital, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.77 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
42,854/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Santhosham For Sale In Perungalathur

Isha Santhosham  New Perungalathur, Nedunkundram, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
64,077/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Aaa For Sale In Irumbuliyur

VGK AAA   Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Greenhills For Sale In E404, Tvs Emerald Green Hills Rd

TVS Emerald GreenHills  TVS Emerald 345/2B, NGO Nagar Extn., Nedungundram, Perungalathur, Chennai-600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Ssm Nagar  Alappakam, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Greenhills For Sale In Tvs Emerald Green Hills Road

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,269 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Centum For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Centum  https://www.commonfloor.com/dac-centum-chennai/povp-k1cwbi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.1 Lacs
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
52,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Silversky The One For Sale In Perungalathur

Silversky The One  Near Srimathi Sundaravalli Memorial School, Alappakam, Perungalathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.4 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
43,215/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Haritha Blossom For Sale In Selaiyur

Haritha Blossom  IAF road - Zion Matriculation. Hr. Sec. School, Selaiyur (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Green Hills Rd For Sale In New Perungalathur

TVS Emerald Green Hills Rd, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,201 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavathy Flat For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

Padmavathy flat  Jai Water Company (opp) - MANI MINI MAHAL A/C (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mm Subhamm For Sale In New Perungalathur

MM Subhamm  Gkm Vidyashram School Mappedu Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Golden Plaza Apartments For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Senthil Murugan St Thilagavathi Nagar, Ponnan Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Brindhavanam Apartments For Sale In New Perungalathur

Gandhi Rd near MedPlus New Perunkalathur Sadhanathapuram Pharmacy & Lab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Dac Akshar Pushkar For Sale In ******** East,

Irumbuliyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.05 Lacs
₹6,850 per sq.ft.
33,844/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCENational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sainivas For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Sainivas  Old GST Rd Near Sri Varasiddhi Vinayagar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ses Rohini Flats For Sale In East Tambaram

Ses Rohini Flats  Anandapuram, East Tambaram, Tambaram Anantapur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

Pinnacle Apartments  Kanchipuram Cake Fairy by Nandini,S12, Phase 2, Ruby Avenue, Arul nagar Layout, East Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Arul Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,599 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Kamalalayam-v Flats For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Kamalalayam-V flats  No:15, Arul nagar, Jagadeesh nagar main road, Urappakkam, Ch-603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Homes For Sale In Tambaram East

Classic Homes  136, Classic Homes, f, Arul nagar Layout, East Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Arul Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mangal Appartment For Sale In Kattankulathur Bus Stop

mangal appartment   near sivan koil street RMR Avinyou Mangal appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kiran Apartment For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Sai Kiran Apartment   Balaji Nagar, Near Santosh Vidyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Codename perungalathur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename perungalathur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Codename perungalathur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename perungalathur.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename perungalathur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename perungalathur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Codename perungalathur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename perungalathur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!