nbrank,desc

236 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Viman Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Viman Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale  In Kharadi1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  27/07, Ratan prestege, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vtp Euphoria For Sale  In Kharadi1/7
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

ganga liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Uthville For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

Mahindra IvyLush  Near KALPATARU Organic Farm , Manjarim, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
50,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Rajaram Patil Nagar, Beside Gera Imperium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
59,828/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Forest Edge For Sale In Kharadi

Vascon Forest Edge   Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Prasun Sarvam For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vj Central Avenue For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,046 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Utopia For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,303 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Eklavya Skylark  Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,238 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Utopia For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Serio For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Serio  Near Nyati Empire, Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Utopia, Bavdhan For Sale In Ganga Utopia

Ganga Utopia, Bavdhan  Ambrosia Resort & Spa Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

2 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Residences For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Residences  Duville Riverdale Residences, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.52 Lacs
₹9,416 per sq.ft.
52,454/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Silversands Emerald Bay, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹10,761 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy One For Sale In Kharadi

Galaxy One  Galaxy One, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,069 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  No. 63 1, 1, Kharadi Rd, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Survey No 15, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Elite  Mahalaxmi Zen Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,305 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ram kutir, viman nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ram kutir, viman nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ram kutir, viman nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ram kutir, viman nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ram kutir, viman nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ram kutir, viman nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ram kutir, viman nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ram kutir, viman nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!